HACC Foundation logo

2018-19 HACC Foundation Donor List

2018-19 HACC Foundation Donor List

The HACC Foundation is deeply grateful to the individuals and organizations listed below that gave so generously in 2018-19. Your gifts helped to change destinies for HACC students. Thank you!

Individuals

Frederick R. Blair
Wilson D. Catherman
Matthew B. and Gail R. Jenkins
Joseph Monteil
Jane E. Murray
William M. Murray
Steve J. Perrault
William F. Rothman

 


Organizations

AAA Central Penn
Adams County Community Foundation
The Arthur J and Lee R Glatfelter Foundation
Barley Snyder LLP
Benjamin Olewine III Charitable Lead Annuity Trust No 8
The Boyd Foundation
Capital BlueCross
Delta Dental of Pennsylvania
The Donald B. & Dorothy L. Stabler Foundation
Edward R. Norford Charitable Foundation, Inc.
Estate of Gloria Mary Paxton
Francis J. Dixon Foundation
The Franklin H. & Ruth L. Wells Foundation
Kenneth Bankert Foundation
The McGraw-Hill Companies
The Monteil Family Fund
Pella Rolscreen Foundation
PSECU
The Rothman Family Fund of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities on behalf of Mr. & Mrs. William Rothman
Secrist Family Charitable Foundation
TE CONNECTIVITY, LTD.
Thomas L Cline Foundation
UPMC Pinnacle
Wells Fargo Foundation
William M. and Jane E. Murray Charitable Giving

Individuals

Gregory H. Kadel
Margie Keyser
Anne G. Leader
Sharon C. Magraw
Thomas B. Richey
Thaddeus Sampson

 

Organizations

ABARTA Coca-Cola Beverages LLC
Advanced Food Products LLC
AT&T Wireless Service
BB&T
Fulton Bank
Gannett Fleming, Inc.
Geisinger Holy Spirit
Glatfelter Insurance Group
Highmark
John Crain Kunkel Foundation
John L. & C. Jeanette Witmer Charitable Foundation
Lancaster Bicycle Club
The M&T Charitable Foundation
Murray Securus
Partnership for Better Health
Robert C. Hoffman Charitable Endowment Trust
Ted's Bar and Grill
Wolfy Memorial Golf Committee
York College of Pennsylvania

Individuals

Joseph E. Alsberry
Leigh M. Ayers
Jeffery A. Bosserman
Mary M. Brevik
Linnie S. Carter
Glenn C. Caufman
Douglas T. Charney
Dawn A. Clifford
Frank A. Conte
Timothy L. DeFoor
Susan P. Delaney
Raymond J. Delo
Donna J. Doerschuk
Cynthia L. Donell
David B. Donmoyer
Laura Douglas
Kevin S. Dunleavy
Donald E. Enders
John J. Ford
Stephen M. Ford
John & Shirley Frisch
Robert L. Gough
James E. Grandon
Amanda M. Hartzel
Andrew W. Helmer
James Hoehn
Raymond F. Hottenstein
Gary L. Houck
Janice K. Hummel
David A. Johnson
Michael Jungkurth
Carolyn Kadel
Maryann E. Keith
Ed Keyser
Gregory P. King
Erica M. Koser
John J. Kubeika
Eileen D. Laabs
Emily J. Leader
Esther G. Little
Jacqueline A. Lomman
Gloria J. Miller
Myles D. Miller
Sandra J. Miller
Waltraud R. Miller
Tuan-Linh N. Nguyen
Aaysha Noor
James D. Novinger
Jacob D. Petersen
Gayeta C. Porter
Athar A. Rafiq
Henry W. Rhoads
Keith A. Rockey
Georgina T. and Thomas A. Russo
Timothy L. Sandoe
David Schankweiler
Daniel Schwab
Pamela J. Shaffer
Toni H. Sharp
Michael P. Shoemaker
Amy M. Smith
Tommy C. Stewart
Greg and Susan Sutliff
Lisa A. Thaxton Landers
Joseph G. Wagman
Peter C. Wambach
Jonathan D. Williams
Teresa D. Williams

 

Organization

Abel Personnel, Inc.
ACNB Bank
Adams County Bar Foundation
Adams Electric Cooperative, Inc.
Aetna Better Health
Albert J. Lentz American Legion Post 202
Ames Reese Inc
Arlene Utz Hollinger Foundation
Arts for All Partnership, a collaboration between The Foundation for Enhancing Communities (TFEC) and the Cultural Enrichment Fund 
BELCO COMMUNITY CREDIT UNION
BlueScope Foundation, North America
Boyer & Ritter, CPAs and Consultants
Capital View Wealth Management
Citizens for the Arts in Pennsylvania
Crabtree, Rohrbaugh & Associates - Architects
DDMP INVESTMENT ADVISORS
DJB Realty Company
The Donna and David Schankweiler Charitable Fund, of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities, on behlaf of Mr. and Mrs. David Schankweiler
The Dorothy and S Lawrence Koplovitz Foundation
Educational Furniture Solutions, LLC
Elsner Engineering Works, Inc.
EnVision Financial Group
First National Bank
Friends of Patty Kim
G R Sponaugle & Sons Inc
The Graham Foundation
Heartland Builders Inc
The Hershey Company
Highmark Matching Funds
Hockley & O'Donnell Insurance
Houck Group Inc
HSE Staffing Agency
IBM Corporation Matching Gifts
Integrated Engineering Solutions
Jonestown Bank & Trust Company
Keyser Consulting Group LLC
Knouse Foods
Lancaster Campus Student Government Association
Lancaster County Community Foundation
Lancaster Lebanon Habitat for Humanity
Margaret Trew Cline Foundation
McClure Company, Incorporated
McNees, Wallace and Nurick, LLC
Murphy & Dittenhafer Architects, Inc.
Murray Associates Architects, P.C.
New England Foundation for the Arts
Oliver Heating & Cooling
OMNOVA Solutions Foundation
Partners Insurance Agency, Inc.
Penn Waste, Inc.
Pennsylvania Colleges of Associate Degree Nursing
Pennsylvania Council on the Arts
Phoenix Contact, Inc.
The PNC Financial Services Group Inc
PPL Corporation
Reynolds Enterprises, Inc.
River Wealth Advisors
RKL, LLP
S & T Bank and Wealth Management
Shipley Energy
Sleepy Hollow Enterprises
Smith Elliott Kearns & Company, LLC
State Farm Companies Foundation
Staybridge Suites
Sun Motor Cars Automotive Group
U-Gro Learning Centres, Inc
United Concordia Companies, Inc.
UPMC Health Plan
Utz Quality Foods, Inc.
VFW Home Association Post 15
Visual Reality Car Club
Water Street Ministries
Wohlsen Construction Company Foundation
York County Community Foundation Andrea Miller Neiderer Memorial Scholarship Fund
York Traditions Bank
The York Water Company Fund of York County Community Foundation
Zion United Church of Christ Arendtsville

Individuals

Jamie D. Berrier
Linda D. Brittain
Jillian Brown
John R. Campbell
Robert W. Collins
Linda S. Dolan
Meta C. Dreyfus
Jason Elliott
Theresa A. Fenstermacher
James W. Fountain
Calvin B. Gingrich
Carol L. Gnatuk
Budd J. Hallberg
Lee H. Hayes
Lori W. Hockley
Sally S. Klein
Sandra L. Klunk
Gary L. Laabs
G M. Leader
Margaret J. Lenton
C T. Lick
Meghan E. MacNamara
Marjorie A. Mattis
Ann & George Moffitt
Karen S. Morris-Priester
Juanita M. Mort
Venkatesh K. Nadar
Donald M. Overly
Jacob A. Peterson
Heather A. Pragel
Larry R. Redding
David A. Reever
Karen K. Reever
David Rice
Margurite P. Saylor
Barbara L. Schell
Kathy L. Seitz
Kimberly A. Shirker
Donna R. Shur
Conrad M. Siegel
Michelle M. Simmons
John J. Sygielski
Joyce A. Tambolas
Frances M. Verotsky
Corinna V. Wilson


 

Organization

 

Abbey Carpet of Harrisburg, Inc.
Campbell Commercial Real Estate, Inc.
Ceramics Club Harrisburg Campus
Colony Park Lanes
Eastern Mennonite University
HACC York Campus Community Service Club
JDCS Enterprise dba McDonald's
Joy Daniels Real Estate Group
Lancaster Faculty Assembly
Novinger's Inc
NTP Marble Inc.
PNC Foundation
RiskFree Tax LLC
The Second Anonymous In and Out Fund of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities on behalf of Mr. and Mrs. Conrad M. Siegel
Skelly and Loy, Inc.
Wellspan Gettysburg Hospital

Individuals

Thomas E. Abbott
Andrea Accardi
Andrew M. Aguirre-Glindeman
Marion C. Alexander
Joy L. Alford
Matthew R. Alleman
Amelia J. Allen
Josephine C. Ames
Stephen J. Ampersand
Lori J. Amspacker
Thomas Andersen
Cavil S. Anderson
Kevin Anderson
Vivian L. Anderson
Kenneth D. Ankabrandt
Shelly R. Anselmo
David E. Antonishek
Mark L. Appleby
Thomas S. Archfield
Anita A. Arledge
Marisol D. Aviles de Ortiz
Jennifer N. Baar
Alexis Baker
Betty A. Baker
Bradley S. Baker
Linda K. Baker
Amit Banerjee
Victoria M. Bankus
Paige Bard
Jacqueline A. Bareuther
Timothy P. Barshinger
Margaret D. Baumgardner
Krista L. Beazzo
Linda B. Beck
Cynthia Becker
Jacqueline M. Becker
Dennis A. Bell
Dillon Bennett
Nancy A. Bennett
Susan E. Bennett
Peter Bergman
Adrien N. Bernard
Amy R. Berrier
Lawrence E. Beyer
Molly B. Bicksler
Susan E. Biggs
Jennifer A. Billman
Beverly D. Birk
Charles T. Birney
William E. Bitner
John S. Bittle
Colton Bjerke
Carl R. Blackwell
Myra Y. Blackwell
Laura A. Blubaugh
Stacey Boatright
Charlotte Boddie
Diane L. Bollinger
Jeanne L. Boltz
Margaret A. Boman
Joe Bontke
Leslie M. Boon
Lou A. Boose
Mary A. Borke
Gina M. Bowers
Elizabeth A. Bowser
Jonathan C. Bowser
Jennifer M. Boyd
Lori A. Brandt
Margaret Brandt
Thomas C. Breivogel
Janetta Brenner
Debra D. Brice
Elizabeth A. Brickell
Kathleen M. Brickner
William J. Brickner
Grace E. Britton
Mark R. Britton
Leonard S. Brown
William S. Brown
Margaret F. Bryant
John B. Bubeck
Robert C. Buckingham
Michelle A. Bucks
Arlene D. Burno
Matthew Busby
Niki L. Butler
Angela M. Campbell
Maureen B. Campbell
Sherry L. Capello
Christine Cappuzzo
Richard M. Cardamone
Theodore R. Carl
Janet M. Carrick
Nishay D. Carrier
Tammy L. Carter
Sherry L. Cassel
Megan Cellucci
Alan J. Ceperich
Nancy J. Chango
Tim Chevalier
Gloria A. Christman
Charles J. Cichy
Norma J. Cigic
Jeffrey L. Clagett
John H. Clark
Amanda L. Clemm
Lisa K. Clouser
Scott D. Clouser
Judy C. Cobb
Daniel L. Cochran
James G. Cochran
Elisa S. Cohen
Jonathan A. Colbert
Heather L. Collins
Thomas J. Connolly
Sharon L. Cornish
Michael C. Corradino
John V. Corrigan
David A. Counsil
Antoinette M. Coupe
Susan E. Craley
Gina-Lyn Crance
Maryann S. Craver
Eric D. Crawford
Laurie Crawford
Mark D. Crawford
Janis E. Creason
Jason A. Crist
Michael M. Crnkovich
Michele L. Crow
Jennifer J. Croyle
Angella C. Dagenhart
Vito A. Damone
Quynh T. Dang
Thai M. Dang
Catherine A. Dankosky
Amy H. Darlington
Gregory W. Darr
Louise B. Daub
Frank W. Davidson
Barbara S. Dean
Leslie B. Dean
Kevin P. Deaner
Margaret M. Deegan
Clifford DeFoor
Denise B. DeFoor
Michael J. Deleo
Nancy J. Delp
David Desfor
John J. Devaney
Carol L. DeVictoria
Carolyn E. Devine
Jonathan DeYoung
Kyle J. DiBrito
John Dietrich
Sharonda L. Diggs
Robert E. Doerfler
Crystal L. Dohner
Margaret Dombrowski
Oralia G. Dominic
Joseph W. Donato
John T. Donlevy
Patrick E. Donnelly
John B. Donovan
Kent L. Dreibelbis
Ronald L. Drescher
Amber D. Duh
Michael J. Duke
Kelly J. Dunaway
Cynthia L. Duncan
Wendy Dunn
Dennis Dvorchak
Dawn M. Earnest
Joann L. Edwards
Kenneth W. Egan
Eric T. Elgin
Hagir S. Elsheikh
Frank W. Elsner
Robert J. Emrich
Sharon K. Engdahl
Gregory W. Engle
Deborah A. Ennis
Cindy Ernharth
Nicole L. Ernst
Alisa R. Evans
Julie Evans
Beth A. Evitts
Thomas A. Evitts
Denise A. Fahie
Andrea L. Farr
Neil E. Fasnacht
Suzann M. Faux
Lynette Fees
Luke Ferguson
Robert T. Ferrilli
Jennifer A. Fiallos
Michael A. Fiaschetti
Steven S. Fickes
Lorraine M. Finicle
Doreen M. Fisher-Bammer
Deanett Fleming-Bentzel
Charles J. Foer
Jill L. Foote
Jessie C. Fordham
Jamie L. Fouch
La-Verna J. Fountain
Kelly M. Frager
Melinda M. Fraker de Fonte
Larkin G. Franks
James L. Fritz
Bryan Frye
Anabeatriz Fuentes-Martinez
Mary K. Fullenkamp
Marilyn B. Fuller-Smith
Debora Gallo
Gregory L. Gallo
Sombe Gansore
Debbie L. Gardner
Mary Gearing
Laura A. Geesaman
Jeffrey S. Gelburd
Harry S. Geller
Karen A. Gerhart
Joseph E. Gill
Mary Glazier
Charles S. Gomer
Ronald E. Goodling
Sherrill B. Goodlive
Matthew J. Goodman
William R. Gordon
Beverly Goss
Michael Graeser
Teresa W. Graham
Christy L. Gray
Donald T. Gray
Karen L. Green
Robert C. Green
Patricia Greenawald
Kathleen A. Greenholt
John P. Gregor
Elizabeth B. Griffiths
Nicole L. Grissinger
Joseph L. Gross
Kathleen Grybos
Patrick E. Grybos
Susan G. Gugoff
Betty H. Guise
Donald C. Guldner
Bunu Gurung
Ronald K. Guyer
Jillian Guzzardo
Beckey C. Hahn
Robert C. Hairston
William F. Hairston
Marcia A. Hajduk
Crystal S. Hall
Linda J. Hall
Patricia A. Hanawalt
Doreen Hand
Keith C. Harden
Mary M. Hardy
W. D. Hargis
Michael W. Harling
Gary Harris
Mary L. Harris
Estelle B. Hartranft
Rich Harvey
Marsha A. Hays
Frederick J. Heagy
Sheila J. Heapes
Steven Heidecker
Carrie L. Heikes
Walter G. Heist
George F. Hellmann
Lois D. Hely
Sodin Heng
Carol L. Henry
Jean P. Henry
Megan R. Herigan
Jerome Hershey
Frank F. Hill
Patricia A. Hindermyer
Kenneth A. Hinkle II
Daniel R. Hippensteel
Robert P. Hoffman
Rowland D. Hoke
Lauren S. Holubec
Martin E. Honegger
Duc T. Hong
Megan A. Hoose
Allen W. Hopkins
Sondra L. Horton
Michael L. Hosterman
Connie L. Houck
Robert D. Houseal
Cathy A. Houser
Gerald G. Huesken
Calvin L. Hughes
Paul F. Hungerford
Graycen D. Hunt
Sarah E. Hunter
William L. Hunter
Paul B. Hurley
Anthony C. Ijomah
Julia R. Imboden
Haadi Iqbal
Rachel L. Irvin
Bonita L. Isenberger
Marlin Jackson
William B. Jackson
Patricia H. Jaeger
Simeon L. Johnson
Thomas Johnson
Roy M. Jordan
Robert M. Kandratavich
Yvonne Kane
Matthew L. Keiter
Seth A. Keiter
Ryan P. Kell
Shannon C. Keller
Christine H. Kellett
Christina T. Kelley
Jo Kerek
Cheryl V. Kerns
Beatrice Kessler
Diane C. Kiefer
Lucy A. Kingcaid
Shirley A. Kirk
Jennifer B. Klein
Collin Klenske
Michelle Klesser
Christian P. Klinger
Kristofer E. Knittle
Nancy L. Knox
Brenda E. Kocher
H C. Kohr
Joanne Konick-McMahan
Susan M. Konstalid
Marilyn K. Koones
Megan Kopitsky
Irene Kovala
Paulette M. Kozlosky
Allison D. Kraft
Nancy L. Kramer
Brenda L. Krebs
Elizabeth A. Kretzing
James E. Kroh
Patrick Krosnowski
Homer P. Kuba
Michael J. Kuhn
Michael A. Kunisky
Ronald W. Kutz
Gordon Laabs
Ryan Laabs
Gary M. Laird
Elaine M. Lane
Timothy E. Langletz
Mary-Grace A. Lee
Roderick L. Lee
Briana J. Legerlotz
Cynthia E. Leiphart
Catherine E. Lemley
Barbara R. Lenda
Elizabeth A. Lentz
Joanne R. Lentz
Diane M. Leonard
Katherine E. Leonard
Andrew N. Lick
Jason Lindemuth
Cheryl E. Lindenmuth
Rosemary C. Lippert
Elizabeth K. Locke
Thomas J. Long
Jesse J. Lonon
Kathleen A. Loraw
Lynne M. Lowe
Linda L. Lubold
Cindy A. Lucarelli
Charles M. Ludwig
Edward S. Lustig
Jordan D. Lynch-Rexroth
Harvey W. Lyter
Marguerite V. MacDonald
Robert Mackrides
Elaine T. Madden
Justin M. Madison
Albert M. Magnelli
Linda M. Magnelli
John W. Magyar
Robert W. Malick
Rose A. Maloy
Randy M. Manning
Michael C. Mark
Joseph F. Marks
Bryan D. Marsteller
Joseph F. Matarazzi
Emily W. Matlin
Nell E. Matthews
JoAnne C. McCarthy
Joanne L. McCarthy
Laureace A. McCarthy
Katherine D. McClurkin
Pamela J. McCurdy-Saylor
Patrick McDonough
Marilyn W. McHenry
Joseph V. McIlhenney
Elizabeth W. McLucas
Zenoria M. McMorris-Owens
Lori A. McNair
Lisa M. McNeill
Stephen McSweeney
Frieda S. Mecray
Janet E. Mehaffie
Susan L. Mehargue
Miguel Melo
Shaun M. Mercier
Charles F. Merrill
Laura L. Messner
Suzanne M. Meyer
Helen L. Meyers
Fox Miller
Gayle Miller
Sandra K. Miller
Stacey C. Miller
Richard P. Milletics
Richard H. Mininger
Timothy W. Mitzel
Victoria Monaghan
Thomas M. Monahan
Ona J. Monteil
Goutam Mookerjee
Bryan D. Moore
Kimberly K. Morgan
Steven V. Morris
Margaret A. Morrison
Cecilia H. Mortel
William Mowatt
Marci J. Mowery
Jennifer L. Moyer
Kelsey N. Moyer
Betty B. Mrakovich
Victoria Murphy
Arthur D. Murray
Constance A. Murray
Dean H. Myers
Frederick A. Myers
Stephen L. Nailor
Andrew E. Neal
Carolyn A. Neff
Ryan A. Neff
Sarai M. Nelson
Reine J. Nguende
Binh Q. Nguyen
Duc U. Nguyen
Minh Q. Nguyen
Adrienne L. Nichols
Kristina A. Niemi-Blain
Tina L. Nixon
Carol A. Nodgaard
Allen J. Norton
Pentti J. Nupponen
Roger W. Nuss
Peter V. Oates
Linda P. O'Connor
Connie M. Ogle
Suzanne E. O'Hop
Ronald P. Okeefe
Loretta A. O'Neill
Robert L. Orendorf
Todd W. Orner
Kelly S. Pannebaker
Rory Pardo
Frank and Karen Paris
Tyler J. Payne
Barbara Pearce
Erin Peeling
Charles R. Peguese
Warren J. Persak
Robert I. Peters
Carl R. Petersheim
Denys J. Pfeiffer
Amanda Pham
Dung T. Pham
Margaret L. Piccone
Adrian P. Piechowicz
Michael J. Pinamonti
David W. Pitts
Kathleen G. Platzer
Jasmine M. Pleitez
Gaylord Poling
Donald S. Pollard
Karen J. Ponti
Lisa R. Portmess
Matthew E. Pragel
Jason S. Pringle
Jeanne M. Purtell
Gerald J. Pyle, Jr
Cathyria Quinones
Kristin Raab
Meghan Ramos
Christopher A. Ramsey
Judith L. Rang
Lana S. Rauhauser
Ronald J. Reardon
Jennifer L. Reb
Heather L. Reber
Beverly A. Rebuck
Judith A. Redding
Stephen R. Reed
David Regan
Louis D. Reilly
Sandra Reinhardt
Isabel J. Reinhold
Marvin L. Reist
Deborah H. Reitzel
Linda A. Rhoads
Mary P. Richards
Theresa A. Richwine
Ralph D. Rigger
Cheryl W. Rishell
Susan J. Rizer
John Roberts
Dean S. Rockwood
MaryAnn Rosenberry
Rosella R. Rosener
Catherine W. Rosenkrans
Philip J. Rosko
Deborah J. Rotz
Nicholas A. Rubinic
Jodie L. Ruediger
John E. Russ
Seward J. Ryan
Patricia A. Saia
Maria Salinas
Susan E. Sanborn
Susan N. Savidge
Lois A. Schaffer
Patrick B. Schild
Judy H. Schmidt
Hanns R. Schuller
Horst K. Schuller
Lisa A. Schultz
Roberta R. Schwalm
Steve Schwartz
John J. Seasock
Christopher Sebastian
Julie A. Seeds
David L. Settino
Lucy E. Sgrignoli
Ann L. Shaffer
David A. Shaffer
Wanda L. Shaffer
Stephen J. Shaver
Tracy D. Shay-Snyder
Charles E. Sheaffer
Connie M. Sheaffer
Pauletta M. Shelahamer
Donald W. Shepherd
Cynthia L. Shirk
Dennis D. Shoemaker
R Lori Shoemaker
Linda M. Shriver
Thomas W. Shustack
Andrew T. Silliker
Joan O. Silver
Scott Silverstine
Holly B. Simmons
Carolyn M. Simpson
Sean Sims
James R. Singleton
Donald Sites
Barbara A. Smith
Darlene B. Smith
Douglas R. Smith
Edward L. Smith
Jennifer K. Smith
Jesse P. Smith
Keith R. Smith
Matthew S. Smith
Nathan W. Smith
Pamela T. Smith
Sarah Smith
William D. Smith
Elizabeth Sonneborn
Ryan P. Spahr
Richard F. Sperring
Wendy E. Spicer-Heiges
Toni M. Spotts
Elizabeth A. Stager
Robert P. Stakem
Julia A. Statler
William L. Stegman
Eric B. Stenman
S. D. Stephens
Kyler J. Stiffler
Aaron M. Stoddard
Keith A. Stouffer
Catherine L. Stutzman
Alice N. Sullivan
Amy Sullivan
Kathlene Sullivan
Nancy S. Summers
Natasha R. Sun
Areil J. Sutton
Thepcharin Suttvireeson
Trisha D. Swartz
Margaret A. Sweeney
Kathryn L. Sypula
Casiano A. Talacay
Ann Taylor
Rhoda M. Thiel
Edward Thompson
Nancy A. Thurtell
Andy H. Tran
Judith A. Troy
Elizabeth S. Truntz
Tuyen K. Truong
Mary Ann Tuggle
Matthew A. Tunnell
Carole E. Tuttle
Krista A. Unger
Daniel A. Updegrove
Carol A. Urey
William J. Vandenheuvel
Kimberley J. Vinson
Marcia J. Vrankin
Michael L. Wagner
Lucille M. Waldkirch
Katie A. Walter
Roxanne M. Walter
Natasha N. Walton
Rita C. Wambach
Nakita J. Ward
Bradley S. Warren
Joseph R. Webb
Curtis Weber
Adam J. Weinger
Annette Weintraub
Jeremy Weiss
Diana K. Wells
Philip R. Wenger
Allison J. Wesley-Jones
Mark R. Wheeler
Linda B. Whipple
Robert B. Whitaker
Helen L. Wieger
Douglas A. Wiest
Shirley N. Wilkie
Amanda Wilkins
Jacqueline N. Williams
Joan P. Williams
Deborah J. Williard
Dorothy J. Wise
Marlin C. Wolf
Raina F. Womer
Lisa J. Yaffe
Rex Yaniello
Keith E. Yoder
Keith B. Yorks
Sarah F. Yost
Reyna B. Young
Virginia L. Young
Laurie A. Yurkovic
Mark J. Zagursky
Shannon D. Zeller
Elena V. Ziemke
Connie A. Zimmerman
Bojan Zorkic
David A. Zug
James M. Zugay
Christopher A. Zyroll

 

Organizations

Affeldt Beyer Gift Fund
Alden Club
Apple Inc.
BNY Mellon Wealth Management
BOPAX, Inc.
Breaktime Massage
C.E. Williams Sons, Inc.
Flynn & O'Hara Uniforms, Inc.
Genova's Pizza & Restaurant
Gochenauer Kennels
Hanover Area Parrothead Society Inc.
Hershey Entertainment & Resorts Co.
Hershey Trust Company
Hoehn Family Charitable Fund
Isaac's Downtown LLC
Kevin & Joann Curtis Family Charitable Fund
Lebanon Valley Chamber of Commerce
Linglestown Community Garden Club
The Margetts Foundation
Midstate Distillery
Northrop Grumman Foundation
Occupational & Hand Therapy Specialists
PepsiCo Foundation
Realtors Association of York and Adams Counties, Inc
Scott & Co Fine Jewelers
Sierra Club- Lancaster Group
The T Rowe Price Program for Charitable Giving
The William & Dora K. Kanarr Fund of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities