HACC Foundation
HACC Foundation
Print Friendly Version  Printer-Friendly Version




2013-14 HACC Foundation Donor List

The HACC Foundation is deeply grateful to the individuals and organizations listed below that gave so generously in 2013-14. Your gifts helped to change destinies for HACC students. Thank you!

    $10,000 and Up

    Individuals
    Raymond W. Britcher
    Mark Ian Gelfand
    Norma J. Gotwalt
    James E. Grandon Jr.
    Sheldon E. Gross
    Ronald L. Hankey
    S. Dale High
    Gregory H. Kadel
    Jean D. King
    William M. Murray MD
    Marian M. Spong*

    Organizations
    Barley Snyder LLP
    Crabtree, Rohrbaugh & Associates - Architects
    Eastern PCM, LLC
    Estate of Geary D. Kauffman
    Estate of Jeanne M. Swope
    Gettysburg Area High School Class of 1950
    Glatfelter Insurance Group
    Harrisburg Hotel Corporation
    Kurowski & Wilson, LLC
    Lamar Advertising
    Macy's Foundation
    Metro Bank
    Murray Associates Architects, P.C.
    Murray Securus
    Partnership for Better Health
    Penn National Insurance
    PinnacleHealth System
    PSECU
    Rotary Club of Colonial Park
    Stewart Companies
    TE Connectivity Foundation
    The Brossman Charitable Foundation
    The Franklin H. & Ruth L. Wells Foundation
    The Graham Foundation
    The Steinman Foundation
    UGI Utilities, Inc.
    VFW Home Association Post 15
    Virtual Campus Student Government Association
    Waste Management
    WellSpan Health

    $5,000 - $9,9999

    Individuals
    Jay F. Ebersole
    Patricia Lee Freysinger
    Louis J. Hammann
    Todd D. McIntyre, Ph.D.
    Thomas B. Richey
    Vicki R. Shannon
    Frank R. Sourbeer
    Gary D. St. Hilaire
    John J. Sygielski

    Organizations
    A.P. Williams, Inc.
    Atlantic Tactical
    Boyer & Ritter, CPAs and Consultants
    Buchanan Ingersoll & Rooney PC
    Capital BlueCross
    Central Penn College
    Cleveland Brothers Equipment Co., Inc.
    Enders Insurance Associates
    Francis J. Dixon Foundation
    Gannett Fleming, Inc.
    Grandon Real Estate, Inc.
    Hershey Entertainment & Resorts Co.
    Higher Information Group
    Integrity Bank
    M&T Bank
    Members 1st Federal Credit Union
    Novinger Group, Inc.
    Overnight Office, Inc.
    Pavone Marketing Group, Inc.
    Pennsylvania Housing Finance Agency
    PNC Institutional Investments
    PPO&S, Inc.
    Secrist Family Charitable Foundation
    The Hall Foundation
    The M&T Charitable Foundation
    United Concordia Companies, Inc.
    Wells Fargo
    William R. and Esther Richmond Foundation

    $1,000 - $4,999

    Individuals
    Marion C. Alexander
    Janet L. Baker
    Dennis Lynn Benchoff
    Dennis R. Browne Jr.
    Linnie S. Carter
    Pedro A. Cortes, Esq.
    Bruce K. Darkes, CPA
    Cynthia A. Doherty
    Oralia Garcia Dominic, Ph.D.
    John M. Eberly
    Donald E. Enders Jr.
    John H. Enos III
    Martha L. Frankenberry
    Larkin G. Franks
    Deep C. Gupta
    Shannon S. Harvey
    Donna L. Heiser
    Junko Horiuchi
    Nicholas D. Hughes
    Edward S. Ionni
    Nirmal D. Joshi
    Gregory P. King
    Gary Lee Laabs
    Kenneth Lehman
    Jacqueline A. Lomman
    Juene McGlaughlin
    Howell C. Mette, Esq.
    Stephen A. Murray
    Venkatesh Kadiresan Nadar
    Aman J. Parekh
    Neelima Parikh
    Anandi K. Patel
    Kanti D . Patel
    Charles R. Peguesev
    Steve Perrault
    Robert J. Phillips
    Janet M. Powers
    William F. Railing
    William W. Renz
    Henry W. Rhoads, Esq.
    Paul L. Rudy III
    Srinivasan V. Sarma
    Lois A. Schaffer
    Kristin M. Scofield
    Richard P. Scott
    Jeffrey A. Shaffer
    Toni H. Sharp
    Richard R. Sibert
    Sheryl M. Simmons
    Janardan P. Sinha
    Michael Charles Spahr
    Stephen D. Staman
    Beverly A. Stanton
    Richard W. Stevenson, Esq.
    Gregory L. Sutliff
    Jean M. Treuthar
    t Richard L. Unger
    Robert L. Weldon
    Stephen R. Wirth
    LeRoy S. Zimmerman

    Organizations
    2K Networking, Inc.
    Abbey Carpet of Harrisburg, Inc.
    Abel Personnel, Inc.
    ACNB Bank
    Adams Electric Cooperative, Inc.
    Aero Energy
    Arlene Utz Hollinger Foundation
    ARM Group, Inc.
    Bennett Williams Realty, Inc.
    Canteen Vending Services
    Centric Bank
    Coca-Cola Refreshments
    Colony Papers, Inc.
    Conrad Siegel Actuaries
    Educational Testing Service
    Edwin L. Heim Company
    Elsner Engineering Works, Inc.
    Enginuity Energy
    Fry Communications, Inc.
    Fulton Bank
    G. R. Sponaugle & Sons, Inc.
    Geo W. Weaver and Son, Inc.
    Good Samaritan Hospital
    H. Edward Black & Associates, Ltd.
    Harrisburg Campus Student Government Association
    Herbert, Rowland & Grubic, Inc.
    Hershey Entertainment & Resorts Educational Gift Program
    Highmark Blue Shield
    John L. & C. Jeanette Witmer Charitable Foundation
    Johnson Controls, Inc.
    Jonestown Bank & Trust Company
    JP Lilley & Son, Inc.
    L&H Mechanical & Electrical Services, Inc.
    Lancaster Bicycle Club
    Lower Allen Township
    Margaret Trew Cline Foundation
    Masonry Contractors Association
    McNees, Wallace and Nurick, LLC
    Millennium Circuits Limited
    New Horizons Foundation - USA
    Nursing Student Organization
    Nutec Facilities Corp.
    Oak Brook Asset Management Corporation
    OMNOVA Solutions Foundation
    Orthopedic Institute of PA
    Penn Center Harrisburg, L.P.
    Pennsylvania American Water
    Pennsylvania Motor Truck Association - PMTA
    PNC Bank
    PPL
    R.A.T.T., Inc. DBA Orkin Pest Control
    RPA, Inc.
    RVG Management & Development Company
    Saul Ewing, LLP
    Schaedler Yesco Distribution, Inc.
    SimplexGrinnell
    SSM Industries, Inc.
    State Farm Companies Foundation
    Susquehanna Bancshares, Inc.
    Susquehanna Consulting and Financial Group, Inc.
    Teamsters Local Union No. 776
    Tender Years, Inc.
    The Bryn Mawr Trust Company
    The Prudential Foundation Matching Gifts
    The Wolf Family Charitable Trust
    The York Water Company
    Triangle Communications, Inc.
    U-GRO Learning Centres
    Walters Appraisal Services, Inc.
    Walton & Company
    William L. & Geraldine M. Murray Foundation
    Wilsbach Distributors, Inc.
    Wohlsen Construction Company
    Woolf Steel, Inc.
    York County Community Foundation
    Zion United Church of Christ

    $500 - $999

    Individuals
    Nupur Aggarwal
    Ramesh Arora
    Daniel M. Ashby
    Riccardo Ayler
    Jacqueline A. Bareuther
    Niles S. Benn, Esq.
    Diane D. Bittle
    Linda D. Brittain
    Nancy Busch
    Lauren E. Cacciamani
    Vera C. Cornish
    Nicole Dannehl
    Anne S. Davis
    Craig A. Davis
    Ernest P. Davis
    Laura K. Davis
    Timothy R. Deckert
    Daniel P. Delaney, Esq.
    Kyle J. DiBrito
    Patricia Beth Dombrowsky
    Curtis L. Gomer
    Robert C. Grubic
    Glen Leroy Hair
    Amanda M. Hartzel
    Douglas R. Heineman
    Maria A. Hobbs
    Maureen G. Hoepfer
    John Hummel
    Laxman Mohun Kapur
    David R. Keller
    Sally S. Klein
    Michael B. Klunk
    Donald G. Koones
    Louise R. Kunkel
    Kelly L. Lick
    Shalini Lochan
    Connie M. Ludwig
    Marguerite M. MacDonald
    Robert L. Marquette
    Kelly E. Matthews
    Jo McGlaughlin
    Timothy R. McKee
    Mohan S. Mital
    Robert L. Myers III
    Lila J. Neff
    Carolyn R. Nunamaker
    Bina S. Parikh
    Anilkumar R. Parikh
    Maheshkumar P. Patel
    Minaxi M. Patel
    Mahendra G. Patel
    Raymonde R. Plaut
    Judy E. Rahauser
    Mary A. Ritchey
    James W. Robertson
    Shabnam J. Sachdeva
    Michael S. Salisbury
    Ashwini Rajendra Sathe
    Margurite P. Saylor
    Christine Sears
    Timothy W. Sevison
    Dennis W. Shade
    Jagdish K. Shah
    Scott F. Simonds
    Sangeeta Sindiri
    Karen F. Snider
    Srinivasan R. Subramanian
    Allen G. Tischer
    Virendra B. Trivedi
    Peter C. Wambah Jr.
    Linda B. Whipple
    Cheryl J. Wilson
    Joseph R. Wojtysiak
    Christina Wood

    Organizations
    Alliances, LLC
    Benn Law Firm
    Campbell Commercial Real Estate, Inc.
    Capital Business Systems
    Chiggy Enterprises, Inc. DBA Country Inn & Suites
    Cornerstone Adminisystems, Inc.
    Costopoulos, Foster & Fields
    Donegal Mutual Insurance Company
    Dunston Solutions DBA Solutionary
    Eichelbergers, Inc.
    Eicholtz Company
    Harrisburg Campus Allies Club
    Harrisburg Hospitality Group, LLC DBA Comfort Inn-Riverfront
    Isaac's Deli, Inc.
    Lancaster Campus Allies Club
    McKissick Associates Architects PC
    Mooseblocks, Inc.
    Partners Insurance Agency, Inc.
    Patrick Smith Realty, Inc.
    Paxton Dental Care PC
    Phillips Office Solutions
    PRL, Inc.
    Quality Inn - Harrisburg
    Quandel Construction Group, Inc.
    Reed Township
    Sagar Management Company, LLC
    Silver Spring Presbyterian Church
    The Lincoln Electric Company
    The Links of Gettysburg Homeowners Association
    Yingst Trucking, LLC
    York County Bar Foundation

    Up to $500

    Individuals
    Jayne B. Abrams
    Norma Jean Acker
    Cindy S. Ackerman
    James W. Adams
    Martin C. Adams
    Ann K. Albright
    Richard S. Albright II
    Karole L. Aldridge
    Clifford N. Alexander
    Joy Louise Alford
    Gregory M. Allamon
    Philip Ramon Allen
    Joseph E. Alsberry
    Lauren B. Altieri
    Vivian L. Anderson
    Kenneth D. Ankabrandt
    Anthony B. Antonicelli
    David E. Antonishek
    Mark L. Appleby
    Joanne B. Archfield
    Mary F. Arnold
    R. Curtis Aumiller
    Scott Light Aungst
    Holly M. Bailor
    Douglass R. Baker
    Stephen J. Bakonyi
    Laszlo J. Bakonyi
    Anna E. Bakonyi
    Irma W. Balascio
    Karen S. Ball
    Rosiland B. Ball
    Mary Carol Ballantine
    Phuoc H. Bang
    Margaret A. Baranowski
    Brenda L. Bare
    Brett J. Barker
    Lise-Pauline Milton Barnett
    Linda T. Barr
    Pamela W. Barrows
    Timothy P. Barshinger
    Raymond J. Barth
    John P. Bartlett
    N. Lorraine Basonic
    Kim E. Bateman
    Trudy L. Bauer
    Donald H. Baumgartner
    Amy S. Beamer
    Sharon A. Bear
    Rosalina Beard
    Edward L. Bechtel
    Edward S. Beck
    Jacqueline M. Becker
    Franklin R. Beddow
    Joshua A. Bedeaux
    Patrice L. Beittel
    Dennis A. Bell
    Kha Gek Bell
    Mary M. Benner
    Dale E. Benner
    Marc G. Benton
    Larry P. Berger
    Ross A. Berger
    Robert Bernini Jr.
    Karen Diener Best
    Lawrence E. Beyer
    Susan E. Biggs
    Everitt F. Binns PhD
    Charles T. Birney
    David S. Bishop Jr.
    David E. Black
    Shelly A. Blanchette
    Debra Ann Blascovich
    David Bleil
    Nancy M. Blosser
    Charles F. Blouse
    Curtis E. Blubaugh
    Jennifer G. Bodenstein
    Russell A. Boggs
    Elizabeth A. Bolden
    James S. Bollinger
    Joseph Collier Bolton Jr.
    Kay L. Bonslaver
    Elizabeth E. Book
    John H. Bookwalter Jr.
    Leslie M. Boon
    Lou Ann Boose
    Eleanor D. Bosserman
    Jeffrey R. Boswell
    James A. Boswell Jr.
    Richard E. Botts
    Gina M. Bowers-Miller
    Jennifer M. Boyd
    Steven R. Boyer
    Patricia R. Bracale
    Barbara L. Breslin
    Elizabeth A. Brickell
    Kathleen M. Brickner
    Vicki L. Brickner
    Grace E. Britton
    Suzanne G. Brofee
    Gary Broose
    Hazel J. Brown
    Michael S. Brown
    Melvin Brownold
    Robert C. Buckingham
    Michelle A. Bucks
    Sherri L. Buelow
    Edward A. Burns Sr.
    Heather L. Burns
    Chester P. Bushong
    Aldo G. Camacci
    Barbara H. Cammack
    John R. Campbell
    Joan M. Campbell
    Shirley A. Campbell
    Richard M. Cardamone
    David C. Carl
    Noel A. Caron
    Kristin GJ. Carr
    Paul J. Carrick
    Anthony C. Carroll
    Jill E. Carroll
    Marlain Carroll
    Tammy Lee Carter
    Bertha R. Casey
    John Anthony Cave
    Alan J. Ceperich
    Keith Wesley Cerzullo
    Kathleen R. Chescattie
    Nak Chhoeung
    David G. Chonoski
    Allison J. Christine
    Nancy J. Ciarrocca
    Martin J. Ciccocioppo
    Sheila E. Ciotti
    Louisa M. Clark
    Deborah Arlene Clark
    John H. Clark Jr.
    Charles A. Clement Jr.
    Maryann Coffman
    Elisa S. Cohen
    Sandra L. Cole
    Susan Dolores Columbus
    Sandra L. Comp
    Jenene L. Conrad
    Patricia A. Consugar
    Amanda Cooperman
    Susan E. Cooper-Nguyen
    Kenneth J. Corbran
    Lori G. Corradino
    Michael C. Corradino
    Ruthe F. Craley
    Todd Crawley
    Janis E. Creason
    Barbara H. Crellin
    Robert J. Crobak
    Donneva Crowell
    Pat J. Crowner
    Ronaleen A. Cuchara
    Loretta Cuff
    Stephen C. Custer
    Frederick J. Dailey
    Quynh Thi Ngoc Dang
    Eileen M. Daniels
    Ernest J. Davis Jr.
    Melinda H. Davis
    Judith A. Dayhoff
    Andrew J. Dean
    Kevin P. Deaner
    Joseph T. Dehner
    Thomas R. Deimler
    Cheryleen H. Deitz
    Terry A. Dellaquila
    Nancy J. Delp
    Ronald W. Demy
    Sandra Denbigh
    James Robert Derstine
    Robert J. DeSousa
    John J. Devaney Jr.
    Christopher C. Dietz
    Katherine A. DiFilippo
    Dennis L. Dinger
    Sandra Y. Dixon
    Ernest E. Doerschuk III
    Kathleen T. Doherty
    Crystal L. Dohner
    Tim L. Dolin
    Cynthia L. Donell
    John Thomas Donlevy
    Carole A. Dorsch
    Michelle R. Dorsey
    Joy B. Dougherty
    Julie F. Dougherty
    Sheila E. Dow-Ford
    Andree H. Drake
    Susan E. Drexler
    Christine Dreyfus
    Nancy A. Drury
    Jude D. D'Souza
    Divine T. Dugah
    Shawn R. Dumez
    Elizabeth C. Dunn
    Carol Lee Eagle
    Dawn M. Earnest
    Robert Joseph Ebersole
    Skip Ebert
    Patricia B. Eby
    Catherine S. Eccker
    Truman C. Eddy
    Thomas Harold Edmunds
    Janelle E. Egan
    Debra J. Eichenberger
    Ann M. Eissler
    Bonny R. Ellis
    Joan Gugino Ellison
    Brian A. Eltz
    Jeffrey A. Emig
    Robert J Emrich Jr.
    Kelley M. Engle
    Deborah A. Ennis
    Marshall S. Epler
    Brenda C. Eppley
    Richard A. Erhard
    Christopher C. Esgar
    Melissa L. Etzweiler
    Beth A. Evitts
    Larry A. Fahnestock
    Paul E. Fanning PhD
    Andrea L. Farr
    Joseph W. Farrell
    David W. Farver
    Michael L. Faux
    James R. Fawber Jr.
    Salvatore D. Fazzolari
    Sally A. Feeser
    Patricia J. Feirick
    Vonda K. Fekete
    Steven S. Fickes
    Tom Field
    Raymond J. Finkle
    Elizabeth A. Flack
    Sheila J. Fleischer
    Richard H. Flowers II
    Lisa H. Foer
    Philip S. Fogarty
    John Paul Fogg III
    Suzi B. Follett
    Frederick A. Foltz
    Joseph C. Fontana
    Stephen M. Ford
    Jessie C. Fordham
    Nancy L. Forgang
    Jackie A. Foster
    Marizol A. Fotopoulos
    Janet G. Fowler
    Charles James Fox III
    N. Jane Fox
    Gary E. French
    Dorothy E. Fritchey
    Michele Leedy Fry
    Mary Kaye Fullenkamp
    Christopher T. Fuller
    Gregory Leo Gallo
    LuAnn P. Gallup
    Lillian B. Gaskin
    Karen K. Gaskin
    Jeffrey S. Gelburd
    Robert E. Gelwicks
    Scott M. Gemberling
    Robert C. Gill
    Margaret M. Gingrich
    Bernadette Giordano
    Andrew J. Giorgione
    Timothy J. Golding
    Jesse A. Goodman
    Lois A. Goss
    William Robert Grace
    Lori A. Graeff
    Bradly W. Graffius
    Ethel Granger
    Donald T. Gray
    Valerie A. Gray
    Michael L. Greenwald
    Susan E. Gregg
    Elaine S. Grell
    Debra L. Grieneisen
    Richard W. Groff
    Rodney M. Groff
    Mildred E. Grose
    Larry E. Grove
    Kimberly J. Grundon
    Patrick E. Grybos
    Theresa L. Guerrisi
    Jean L. Guerrisi
    Michael J. Guido
    Betty H. Guise
    Margaret D. Gundy
    William D. Guntrum
    Harold A. Hagerty
    Donald P. Haines
    Michelle Maren Hale
    Douglas M. Hall
    Budd Hallberg
    Jim Halstead
    Robert G. Hamilton Jr.
    Ruth E. Hammond
    Patricia A. Hanahoe-Dosch
    Robert M. Hankey
    David M. Hansz
    Keith C. Harden
    Susan J. Harley
    Michael W. Harling
    Dennis A. Harmon
    Chloe M. Harriman
    Mary L. Harris
    Kia L. Harris
    Hope A. Harrison
    Rodney H. Hartman
    P. Gordon Harvey
    Terence J. Havel
    Barbara Ann Haverstock
    Sheva A. Hazlett
    Frederick J. Heagy
    William M. Heath
    Denise E. Heimbaugh
    Dennis P. Heinle
    Carol E. Heisey
    Charles L. Heller
    Andrew William Helmer
    Gerald L. Hempt
    Earl M. Henry
    Philip K. Hensel III
    Lorraine K. Herman
    Susan Diane Herr
    Gregory G. Hess
    Susan M. Hess
    Vivienne K. Hewlett
    Lisa Katrina Hill
    Kirk L. Himmelberger
    Robin L. Hinkelman
    Yolanda P. Hively
    Thomas W. Hoffert
    J. Michael Hoffman
    June E. Hoffman
    Sally G. Hoffman
    Rowland D. Hoke
    Cheryl Louise Holder
    Stephanie Lawrence Holloway
    Jerry C. Holt
    Peter S. Holtz
    Jean R. Honaberger
    Martin E. Honegger
    Carole A. Hoover
    Kenneth L. Horst
    Morgan A. Horton
    Connie L. Houck
    Ellen Fay Houser
    Tracy J. Hoy
    Kenneth F. Hudson Sr.
    Bonita S. Hudson
    Barbara C. Hughes
    Betty C. Hungerford
    William L. Hunter Jr.
    Linda B. Hunter
    Mary S. Hurley
    Melissa A. Hurwitz
    Gary L. Hutchins
    Willetta Duncan Huth
    Julia R. Imboden
    Rachel L. Irvin
    Kimberle A. Jacobs
    Scott M. Jaeger
    Charlotte Linda James
    Linda S. Jarboe
    Matthew B. Jenkins
    Nancy J. Jenkins
    Alfreda A. Johnson
    C. Robert Johnson
    Sidney Johnson Jr.
    Marie E. Johnston
    Bradley R. Jones
    Elaine L. Jones
    Susan P. Jones
    Louise Theresa Jordan
    Peter S. Joyce
    Carolyn Kadel
    George J. Kaminsky
    Lorraine M. Kandra
    Kasim Karaev
    Shawn D. Keenan
    David M. Keenan
    Matthew L. Keiter
    Alfred J. Keller
    Michael J. Kelliher
    Kimberly D. Kelly
    Gordon S. Kelly
    Linda M. Kennedy
    Lisa L. Kerr
    Maureen B. Ketrick
    Kathy Wright Keyes
    Michele C. Kieff
    Christine E. Kime
    Douglas L. Kime
    Holly Renee King
    Dennis R. King
    Laura J. King
    Mary Esther Kitner
    Myrletta M. Kline
    Ruth K. Kline
    Ronald N. Klose
    Linda C. Klutas
    Donald M. Knaby
    Donna Ruth Knepper
    Joe Knezic
    Robert M. Knight
    George H. Knoll
    Gloria A. Knoll
    Jessica L. Knouse
    Nancy L. Knox
    Marjorie A. Kohr
    Mary J. Kokosky MD
    Margaret A. Kolva
    John M. Kopetchny
    Allison D. Kraft
    Barry Lee Kramer
    Kathleen R. Kramer
    Frances A. Kreiser
    Elizabeth Ann Kretzing
    Michael Kriak
    Judith M. Krovic
    Allen G. Kukovich
    Harold T. Kulp
    Narendra D. Kumar
    Megan A. Kurtz
    Shirley J. Kurtz
    Amy L. Kusmiesz
    Marjorie B. Kutz
    Susan J. Kyle
    Gary M. Laird
    Sybil L. Lamm
    Patricia Ann Lampi
    Elaine M. Lane
    Leann M. Langletz
    Donald W. Lappley
    Felissa N. Larocque
    Lee Ann Larson
    Doreen M. Larson
    Donna K. Larson
    Vanessa V. Larson
    Yvonne S. Lau
    Ronald K. Laubenstine
    Sharon N. Lavine
    Mary A. Lawrence
    Jessica D. Layton
    Nicole R. Leach
    Dana F. Lee
    Denise C. Lee
    Philip E. Leer
    Jean A. Lehman
    Susan F. Leib
    Harold G. Leibenson
    Kellye S. Leitholf
    Barbara R. Lenda
    Margaret J. Lenton
    Joanne R. Lentz
    Katherine E. Leonard
    William T. Leslie
    Joan A. Lewis
    Marlys J. Litchfield
    Diane L. Little
    Kathleen J. Littleton
    Linda Litton
    Mary Jane Lobato
    Linda J. Long
    Kathleen A. Loraw
    Jill A. Lott
    Donald S. Lowe
    Linda L. Lubold
    Katherine M. Lucas
    Allison L. Lukenich
    Harvey W. Lyter III
    Stephen C. MacDonald
    Robert B. MacGregor
    Stuart J. Magdule
    John W. Magyar II
    Margaret E. Major
    Paul D. Mangan
    Randy M. Manning
    June K. Mansberger
    Paula Kay Marinak
    Tracy L. Markle
    Robert Allen Martin
    Joseph F. Matarazzi
    Eleanor Ann Matthias
    Marjorie A. Mattis
    Michael P. Maugans
    Barbara H. Maurice
    Jean E. May
    Mark Edward Mayberry
    Edward J. McCarthy
    Joanne L. McCarthy
    Kellen McClendon
    Joann McCoy
    Robert H. McCullough
    Hugh A. McGaughy
    James A. McGovern
    John J. McGuire
    Harry L. McKee
    John P. McLaughlin
    Zenoria M. McMorris-Owens
    Lori A. McNair
    Mark S. McNaughton
    Michael A. McNinch
    Janet E. Mehaffie
    Darrell Meinsema
    Carissa Beth Mellinger
    Jane A. Mendlow
    Phyliss C. Mengle
    Ann K. Menne
    Timothy A. Merichko
    Todd A. Milano
    Sandra J. Miller
    Doris Jury Miller
    Darlene M. Miller
    Susan Miller
    Carol Ann Miller
    Richard P. Milletics
    Ronnie L. Millward
    Yvonne J. Milspaw
    Linda H. Mininger
    Jill K. Mitzel
    George Reily Moffitt Jr.
    Paul J. Monko
    Paulette M. Montville
    Juanita M. Mort
    Terry L. Moser
    Susan Patt Mountz
    Eric E. Muir
    Elizabeth P. Mullaugh
    Christine M. Mummert
    Barbara A. Mummert
    Rita Ann Murphy
    Linnette A. Murray
    Constance A. Murray
    Florence L. Musgrove
    Michael G. Musser II
    Betsy L. Musser
    Linda A. Mussoline
    Amy E. Myers
    Kenneth T. Myers Jr.
    Ellen L. Myers
    Sharon K. Nace
    Michael R. Nagurny
    Stephen L. Nailor
    Ruth A. Negley
    Timothy J. Neher
    Stephen W. Neidlinger
    Steven H. Neiman
    Kevin P. Nelson
    Karen E. Nersinger
    George L. Newberry
    Binh Quang Nguyen
    Donna J. Nicholson
    Jason T. Nielsen
    E. Jane Numer
    Roger W. Nuss
    Lucille M. Nusz
    Gladys J. Oaks
    Kristin R. Oberholtzer
    Sherry A. O'Brien
    James A. Odom Jr.
    Patricia Olenick
    Thomas L. Olsen
    Lynn A. Olsen
    Richard S. Orange
    Michele Marie Orner
    R. Wade Ortel
    Hector R. Ortiz
    Robert J. Osif
    Jerome E. Ozog
    David R. Padfield
    Ruth A. Palmer
    Marsha H. Parido
    Karen M. Paris
    Lois J. Patel
    Kathleen A. Pavelko
    David Peckman
    Dominic A. Pelino
    Jorge Constantino Perez-Rico
    Michele Alexandre Persak
    Warren John Persak
    Jeannine D. Peterson
    David G. Petkosh
    Kenneth A. Phelps
    Laura W. Phillips
    Perry L. Pierich
    Kenneth Paul Pierich
    Gregory J. Pijar
    Michael J. Pinamonti
    Kenneth R. Pinson
    David Wade Pitts
    Dianna R. Plack
    Gretchen J. Plotkin
    Joan K. Polgreen
    William Champe Pool
    Lisa R. Portmess
    Pamela D. Post
    Adrienne M. Potter
    Timothy W. Pramik
    Kathleen A. Pratt
    Bonita J. Preston
    Tammy Leigh Prete
    Jeanne M. Purtell
    Mary D. Putnam
    Dorothee M. Rabold
    Constance M. Raffensperger
    Richard E. Randall
    Ronald E. Rebuck
    Patrick Recce
    Larry R. Redding
    Robert G. Redick
    Chris Reilly
    Louis D. Reilly III
    Bonnie D. Reilly
    Marvin L. Reist Sr.
    Holly E. Renner
    Herbert Y. Reynolds
    Neal D. Rhoads
    Kathlene A. Rhoads
    Rowland C. Richardson
    Mary C. Richart*
    Theresa A. Richwine
    Kaye A. Riggleman
    Oriali Rivera
    Sharon R. Roberts
    Naomi R. Roberts
    Joseph Robinson Jr.
    Kenneth B. Robinson
    Sandra Lee Robison
    Keith A. Rockey
    Cindy W. Rose
    Catherine W. Rosenkrans
    Maryann L. Rossi
    Nancy C. Rothermel
    Thomas H. Rowe
    Nannette L. Rusczyk
    Charles R. Rusnak
    Ann L. Russ
    Marilyn Johns Ryan
    Seward J. Ryan
    Richard A. Sadlock
    Angela M. Sanden
    Timothy J. Sanden
    Sandra J. Sandhaus
    Timothy L. Sandoe
    Douglas R. Sarver
    David Satterlee
    Beverly C. Saurman
    Donna Savage
    Christine R. Savicky
    Robin A. Scaer
    G. Radcliffe Schultz
    Elizabeth P. Schwab
    Lois E. Schwartz
    Diane E. Scott
    Steven S. Seitchik
    Richard J. Seitz
    Susan E. Seitz
    Anna J. Seitz
    Liane A. Sekhar
    Celine M. Sell
    Beth Wendlek Seng
    Julia A. Sensenig
    Richard E. Shaffer
    Wanda J. Shaffer
    Linda A. Shaffer
    Michele Ann Shannon
    Stephen J. Shaver
    Sallie A. Sheaffer
    Ray E. Shearer
    Pauletta M. Shelahamer
    Charles Edward Shields III
    David R. Shields
    Marion A. Shimmel
    E. Anita L. Shires
    Cynthia Lynn Shirk
    Dennis D. Shoemaker
    Rebecca L. Shoener
    Lester B. Shoop
    Pamela J. Shoop
    Theresa B. Shriver
    Donna R. Shur
    Karen A. Shustack
    Diane D. Shutt
    Kenneth R. Shutts
    Betty A. Sidle
    Alfred A. Z. Siha
    Trumbull L. Simmons Jr.
    Robert T. Simonini Jr.
    David L. Sites
    David B. Skerpon
    Leslie L. Sleicher
    Michael J. Smith
    Douglas R. Smith
    Earl R. Smith II
    Janet M. Smith
    Michelle L. Smith
    Darryl E. Smith
    William D. Smith
    Patricia J. Smith
    Karen L. Smoker
    Shirlee J. Smolin
    Jeffrey L. Snead Sr.
    Todd H. Sneidman
    Paula G. Snyder
    Jeffrey S. Snyder
    Eleanor Z. Solon
    John B. Sours
    Martha B. Spear
    Morton Spector
    Wendy E. Spicer-Heiges
    John K. Stark
    Susan E. Starr
    Julia A. Statler
    Kathy E. Staub
    Grace Ann Steckbeck
    Elizabeth P. Steele
    Valerie J. Steinman
    Robert D. Steinmeier
    Robert R. Steinmetz
    Eric Bruce Stenman
    S. Dean Stephens
    William E. Stevens
    Chad A. Stine
    Barry D. Stone
    Wendy A. Stoner
    Thomas J. Stoner Sr.
    Max W. Stoner
    Samuel Kline Stouffer
    John C. Strahler
    Louanne Straus
    Timothy A. Stringer
    Ty D. Strohl
    Elliot A. Strokoff
    Mata Anne Stroup
    Catherine L. Stutzman
    Nancy Summers
    Michael L. Sundberg
    Robert J. Swatski
    Kenneth Lamar Swift
    Ronald R. Talbott
    Joseph P. Tarris
    Rebecca T. Tartline
    Swapna Tatireddy
    Lois P. Taylor
    Deebari P. Tee
    Marilyn M. Teeter
    Joan E. Teti
    Paula J. Thomas
    Cindy Lou Thomas
    Debra Q. Thomas
    Luana K. Thomson
    Randy Tice
    Barbara A. Tice
    Uy T. Tien
    Donald A. Till
    Gladdi A. Tomlinson
    Michael A. Tonkay
    David M. Transue
    Mary R. Tritch
    Clair R. Tritt
    Betty J. Trone
    James Michael Troutman
    Bonnie L. Troutman
    Robert T. Troxell
    Judith A. Ungar
    Allyson F. Valentine
    Thelma A. Van Elden
    Hovig Ralph Vartan
    Carolyn J. Veit
    Margaret L. Violette
    Jonathan Vipond III
    David W. Volkman
    Gretchen A. Vreeland
    Barbara A. Wadlinger
    David E. Wagenheim
    Melanie J. Wagner
    Anne E. Walk
    James F. Walsh
    Michael A. Walsh
    Adam M. Walter
    Janice H. Waltz
    Rita C. Wambach
    Brad A. Wanner
    Charles A. Warnock
    David J. Wartell
    Adam Ira Wasserman
    Norma J. Watson
    Bradley Weast
    Flora A. Weaver
    Kathryn E. Weaver
    Joseph R. Webb
    Robert H. Weidner
    Elisa J. Weigard
    Megan L. Weikel
    Douglas E. Weirich
    Diana K. Wells
    Gerhard W. Wendt
    Nancy L. Wennberg
    Kay Y. Wertz
    Mark Rutherford Wheeler
    Mark A. Whitmoyer
    Lee A. Wian
    Raymond L. Wiersma
    Douglas A. Wiest
    Christopher D. Williams
    Kenneth R. Williard
    Robert D. Willis
    Louis A. Winters
    Kevin J. Wolf
    Gerald R. Wolfe
    Richard A. Wolford
    Richard K. Wood
    India C. Wood
    Sandy A. Woodward
    Joyce A. Wright
    Nancy W. Wydra
    Suzanne Yenchko
    Marian E. Yoder
    Sarah F. Yost
    Ronald R. Young
    Wendy K. Young
    Sandra Z. Zagar
    Denise A. Zagursky
    Barbara A. Zarzeczny
    Marilyn Zay
    Judy E. Zeiders
    Mary A. Zelko
    Francis S. Zelko
    Connie Ann Zimmerman
    Dimitri A. Zozos

    Organizations
    AACA Museum
    ABC Lanes, Inc.
    ABCJ, LLC DBA Cafe Fresco
    Adams County Registered Nurses Association
    Adams County Winery
    American Association Of Community Colleges
    APR Supply Company
    Arooga's Grille House & Sports Bar
    Arthur Murray Dance Studio
    B.R.P. Entertainment
    Ballroom Break
    Barbush Rentals, Inc. - Avis Rent A Car Systems
    Bath Saver, Inc.
    BD Matching Gifts Program
    Best Western Premier - The Central Hotel & Conference Center
    Biggerstaff's Catering
    Bricco
    Brightleaf Group, Inc.
    Brownstone Cafe
    ByDesign Consultants, Inc.
    Camp Curtin Fire Company #13
    Chambers Hill United Methodist Sunday School Class
    Classic Drycleaners and Laundromats
    Command Evans Army Community Hospital
    ComSource
    Cornwall Manor
    Crime Stoppers of Dauphin County
    Cultural Enrichment Fund
    Cumberland County Fire Chiefs Association
    Cumberland Valley Girls Soccer Boosters
    Darrenkamp's Markets Food
    Dauphin County Volunteer Fireman Association
    Dauphin Highlands Golf Course
    Devon Seafood Grill
    Diversified Design
    DRS Architects, Inc.
    Dutch Apple Dinner Theatre
    Dutch Baskets
    Enola Fire Co. #3
    Estate of Bernice G. Bramson
    Evans Army Community Hospital Department of Pharmacy
    Fetrow Insurance Associates, LLC
    Fisherville Fireman's Relief Association
    Flowers and Flowers Certified Public Accountants
    Foxchase Golf Club
    Friendship Fire Company Bressler
    Fulton Theatre
    Gettysburg Campus Student Government Association
    Gettysburg Foundation
    Gilbert Architects, Inc.
    Gold's Gym
    Green Mountain Coffee Roasters
    Gunn-Mowery, LLC
    Halifax Borough
    Halifax Township
    Hampton Inn
    Harrisburg Area Riverboat Society
    Harrisburg Senators Baseball Club
    Hauser Estate Winery
    Hempt Bros., Inc.
    Hershey Gardens
    Hershey Theatre
    HersheyPark
    HersheyPark Camping Resort
    Highspire Fire Company
    Hilton Garden Inn
    Hilton Harrisburg
    Hollabaugh Brothers, Inc. Fruit Farm & Market
    Hollywood Casino at Penn National Race Course
    Honkamp Krueger & Co., P.C.
    Hornung's Family Home Center, Inc.
    Horst Excavating
    Howard Hanna Real Estate
    IBM Corporation Matching Gifts
    Indian Echo Caverns
    Inn 422
    J. L. Hollinger & Sons, Inc.
    JKG Group
    Johnson & Johnson
    Johnson Mirmiran Thompson (JMT)
    KD3 Design Studio, Inc.
    Kenneth and Company
    Kessler's Quality Food Products
    KME - Kovatch Organization c/o Fire & Rescue Products
    Knouse Foods
    Krevsky and Rosen PC
    La Torre Communications
    Lake Tobias Wildlife Park
    LAM Systems
    Lancaster County Chiefs of Police Association
    Lancaster Faculty Assembly
    Landmark Commercial Realty, Inc.
    Leidos, Inc.
    Lesher Mack Sales & Service, Inc.
    Levin Promotional Products
    Liberty Mountain Resorts
    Lisburn Community Fire Company
    Londonderry Fire Company No. 1
    Lowe's Home Improvement
    Lux Salon
    Majestic Theater
    Manada Golf Club
    Market Square Concerts
    MG Tactical Advantage, LLC
    Mill St. Car Wash
    Millersburg Fire Company No. 1
    Naylor Wine Cellars, Inc.
    Niko's Restaurant
    Nissley Vineyards
    Olive Garden
    Pandora Park City Center
    Panera, LLC
    Pennoni Associates, Inc.
    Perfido Weiskopf Wagstaff & Goettel
    PFM Asset Management, LLC
    Prince of Peace Catholic Parish Choir
    Professional Properties, LLC
    Progress Fire Company
    Providence Place Senior Living
    Quentin Tavern
    Red Robin, Lehigh Valley Restaurant Group
    Rice Fruit Company
    Rich Valley Golf
    Rotary Club of Gettysburg
    Ruby Tuesday
    Snyder, Secary & Associates, LLC
    Sports Emporium, Inc.
    Stauffers of Kissel Hill
    Steelton Volunteer Fire Department
    Strasburg Railroad Company
    Sweet Arrow Springs
    Sysco Food Services of Central PA
    TE Connectivity
    The Bucksville House B & B
    The Camera Box
    The College Club of Harrisburg
    The Foundation for Enhancing Communities
    The Gaslight Inn Bed and Breakfast
    The Hershey Company
    The Hotel Hershey
    The National Civil War Museum
    The Vineyard & Brewery at Hershey
    Theatre Harrisburg
    Triangle Car Washes
    Triple Crown Corporation
    Upper Allen Township Police Department
    Utz Quality Foods, Inc.
    Village Greens Golf, Inc.
    West Hanover Winery, Inc.
    West Shore Regional Police Department<
    Wilbur Chocolate Candy Store - A Cargill Food Company
    York Little Theatre
    York Revolution
    ZooAmerica

    In Honor of...

    The following individuals and organizations have made contributions in honor of others in 2013-14:

    In Honor of Bernice G. Bramson
    Estate of Bernice G Bramson

    In Honor of The Honorable Pedro A. Cortes
    York County Bar Foundation

    In Honor of Millard C. Freysinger
    Patricia Lee Freysinger

    In Honor of HACC's 50th Anniversary
    Curtis L. Gomer

    Gettysburg Area High School Class of 1950
    Ronald L. Hankey
    Mohan S. Mital
    Anandi K. Patel

    In Honor of John Hall
    Sharon A. Bear

    In Honor of Gary Laabs
    Eric Bruce Stenman
    Shannon S. Harvey

    In Honor of Ryan A. Neff
    Lila J. Neff

    In honor of Rosalie
    Anonymous

    In Honor of Jean Treuthart
    Martha L. Frankenberry

    In Honor of Lane Schultz
    The College Club of Harrisburg

    In Honor of Kristin Scofield and Marion Alexander
    Anne S. Davis
    Louise R. Kunkel

    In Honor of Margaret I. Spahr
    Anonymous

    In Honor of John J. "Ski" Sygielski, Ed.D.
    Alliances, LLC
    Educational Testing Service
    Elizabeth A. Flack
    Larkin G. Franks
    Betty C. Hungerford
    Nancy L. Wennberg

    In Honor of John J. "Ski" Sygielski, Ed.D. and Steve Perrault
    Niles S. Benn, Esq.
    Daniel P. Delaney, Esq.
    Christine Dreyfus
    Elizabeth P. Mullaugh
    Karen M. Paris
    Kathleen A. Pavelko

    In Honor of Dr. Judy Sherwood
    Karen L. Smoker

    In Honor of Irma Alicia Villarreal's 60th Birthday
    Lancaster Faculty Assembly
    Patricia J. Feirick

    In Honor of Mike Walsh's 40th Birthday
    Karen S. Ball
    Amanda Cooperman
    Tracy L. Markle
    Jane A. Mendlow
    James F. Walsh

    In honor of his cats Zoe, Suki and Kira
    Brad A. Wanner

    In Honor of Frank Yeager

    Robert J. Phillips

    In Memory of...

    The following individuals and organizations have made contributions in memory of others in 2013-14:

    In Memory of a brown Dodge Dart
    Anonymous

    In Memory of Wallace H. Alexander
    Morton Spector

    In Memory of Barbara Lee Anderson
    Patricia Lee Freysinger

    In Memory of Dr. Malcolm B. Baird
    Betsy L. Musser

    In Memory of Grace Bolton
    Joseph Collier Bolton Jr.

    In Memory of Dr. Robert G. Brough
    Anonymous

    In Memory of Joyce Burke, Class of 1956
    Florence L. Musgrove

    In Memory of the Class of 1951
    Norma Jean Acker

    In Memory of the Class of 1953 Deceased Members and in Honor of the 60th Anniversary
    Joan M. Campbell
    Ethel Granger
    Vivienne K. Hewlett
    Lorraine M. Kandra
    Mary Esther Kitner
    Margaret A. Kolva
    Anna J. Seitz
    Janet M. Smith

    In Memory of Virginia A. Dougherty
    Susan E. Starr

    In Memory of Dennis Dvorchak
    Murray Securus

    In Memory of Clarence M. and Jestena Shaub Ebersole
    Jay F. Ebersole

    In Memory of Dr. Eleanor Ebersole

    Jay F. Ebersole

    In Memory of Kyle D. Edmunds Memorial
    Thomas Harold Edmunds

    In Memory of Franz and Johanna Elsner

    Elsner Engineering Works, Inc.

    In Memory Don���s uncle, Paul W. Enders

    Donald E. Enders Jr.

    In Memory of Lisa Linton Farver
    Richard S. Albright II
    Anonymous
    Anonymous
    Anonymous
    Anonymous
    Diane D. Bittle
    Nancy Busch
    Laura K. Davis
    Tim L. Dolin
    David W. Farver
    Linda B. Hunter
    Sidney Johnson Jr.
    Nancy Summers
    Rebecca T. Tartline
    Judith A. Ungar
    Cheryl J. Wilson
    Christina Wood

    In Memory of John J. Ford
    Ann K. Albright
    Lauren B. Altieri
    Anna E. Bakonyi
    Stephen J. Bakonyi
    Laszlo J. Bakonyi
    Pamela W. Barrows
    N. Lorraine Basonic
    Elizabeth A. Bolden
    Lou Ann Boose
    Linda D. Brittain
    Anthony C. Carroll
    Marlain Carroll
    Patricia A. Consugar
    Robert J. Crobak
    Ronaleen A. Cuchara
    Cumberland Valley Girls Soccer Boosters
    Jay F. Ebersole
    Truman C. Eddy
    Joan Gugino Ellison
    Evans Army Community Hospital
    Evans Army Community Hospital Department of Pharmacy
    Tom Field
    Raymond J. Finkle
    Stephen M. Ford
    Bernadette Giordano
    Lois A. Goss
    Jim Halstead
    William M. Heath
    Gregory G. Hess
    Honkamp Krueger & Co., P.C.
    Peter S. Joyce
    Alfred J. Keller
    Michael J. Kelliher
    Maureen B. Ketrick
    Michael B. Klunk
    Marjorie A. Kohr
    Mary J. Kokosky
    Katherine E. Leonard
    Joan A. Lewis
    Eleanor Ann Matthias
    James A. McGovern
    John P. McLaughlin
    Darrell Meinsema
    Ann K. Menne
    Susan Miller
    Timothy J. Neher
    Karen E. Nersinger
    James A. Odom Jr.
    Partners Insurance Agency, Inc.
    David Peckman
    Tammy Leigh Prete
    Prince of Peace Catholic Parish Choir
    Beverly C. Saurman
    Lois A. Schaffer
    Celine M. Sell
    Theresa B. Shriver
    Todd H. Sneidman
    Max W. Stoner
    Cindy Lou Thomas
    Charles A. Warnock
    David J. Wartell
    Bradley Weast
    Diana K. Wells
    Lee A. Wian
    Sandra Z. Zagar
    Denise A. Zagursky
    Barbara A. Zarzeczny

    In Memory of Beatrice L. Frealing

    Beverly A. Stanton

    In Memory of Betty Frealing
    Sherri L. Buelow
    Dana F. Lee
    Denise C. Lee
    Robert T. Simnoini Jr.
    In Memory of Meghan Freas
    Brenda C. Eppley
    Theresa L. Guerrisi

    In Memory of Elizabeth Gill
    Linda T. Barr
    Elisa S. Cohen
    Marguerite M. MacDonald

    In Memory of Joel Grottenthaler Memorial

    Kellen McClendon

    In Memory of Becca Hammann
    Ruthe F. Craley
    Pat J. Crowner
    Louis J. Hammann
    P. Gordon Harvey
    Matthew B. Jenkins
    Elaine L. Jones
    Robert M. Knight
    Yvonne S. Lau
    William T. Leslie
    Donald S. Lowe
    Hugh A. McGaughy
    Carolyn R. Nunamaker
    R. Wade Ortel
    Gretchen J. Plotkin
    Lisa R. Portmess
    Janet M. Powers
    Bonita J. Preston
    Bonnie D. Reilly
    Michael L. Sundberg
    Betty J. Trone
    Megan L. Weikel
    Kevin J. Wolf
    Gerald R. Wolfe
    Richard K. Wood

    In Memory of William A. Havel
    Terence J. Havel

    In Memory of George Heiser
    Donna L. Heiser

    In Memory of Patrick Joseph Hopkins
    Edward J. McCarthy

    In Memory of Harley David Johnson
    Melinda H. Davis
    C. Robert Johnson
    Kimberly D. Kelly

    In Memory of Jane and Felix Kadel
    Carolyn Kadel
    Gregory H. Kadel

    In Memory of Jane Kirkwood Kapsa
    Myrletta M. Kline

    In Memory of Geary D. Kauffman
    Estate of Geary D. Kauffman

    In Memory of William J. King
    Jean D. King

    In Memory of Professor Lanz who taught him math
    Binh Quang Nguyen

    In Memory of Ann Durr Lyon
    Earl M. Henry
    Linda D. Brittain

    In Memory of F. Wayne McCleary and Elizabeth McCleary
    Raymond W. Britcher

    In Memory of Norm
    Edward S. Ionni

    In Memory of Elizabeth Martz Kreysar Phillips
    Norma J. Watson

    In Memory of Joseph Register
    Anonymous
    Anonymous
    Barbara H. Crellin
    Brian A. Eltz
    Patricia A. Hanahoe-Dosch
    Edward J. McCarthy
    Linda H. Mininger
    Patricia Olenick
    David G. Petkosh
    Christine R. Savicky
    Lois A. Schaffer
    Julia A. Sensenig
    Elisa J. Weigard
    Marian E. Yoder

    In Memory of James Scheiner
    Kenneth Lehman

    In Memory of Sarah (Sebalt) Seavers, Polyclinic Class 1925 and private duty nurse for Milton S. Hershey
    Frances A. Kreiser

    In Memory of Stanley I. Secrist
    Secrist Family Charitable Foundation

    In Memory of Raymond Allison Shoop III
    George L. Newberry
    Nancy C. Rothermel
    Lester B. Shoop

    In Memory of Jonathan Ralph Stellar
    Loretta Cuff
    Patrick E. Grybos
    Jacqueline A. Lomman
    Roger W. Nuss
    Richard P. Milletics

    In Memory of Timothy Stine
    Kevin P. Deaner

    In Memory of Jeanne M. and Harold W. Swope
    Estate of Jeanne M. Swope

    In Memory of Helen Swope
    Robert L. Weldon

    In Memory of Mallerin Troxell
    Robert T. Troxell

    In Memory of Suzanna Johanna Vanderwall
    Edward J. McCarthy

    In Memory of Ruth McCullough Walzer
    Steven S. Seitchik

    In Memory of Ryan Webb
    Joseph R. Webb

    In Memory of a cousin and fellow HACC alum Jeffery A. Wolford
    Donald E. Enders Jr.

    In Memory of her Donald Yeagley
    Anonymous

    In Memory of Gary F. Yenkowski
    Joe Knezic


HACC Foundation
HACC
HACC Foundation
HACC