Print Friendly VersionPrinter-Friendly Version

2017-18 HACC Foundation Donor List

The HACC Foundation is deeply grateful to the individuals and organizations listed below that gave so generously in 2017-18. Your gifts helped to change destinies for HACC students. Thank you!

Individuals

Judith L. Chronister
Matthew B. Jenkins
Gregory H. Kadel
Lynn M. Wolford
John J. Sygielski


Organizations

AAA Central Penn
The Arthur J and Lee R Glatfelter Foundation
Barley Snyder LLP
Benjamin Olewine III Charitable Lead Annuity Trust #8
The Boyd Foundation
The Brossman Charitable Foundation
The Bryn Mawr Trust Company
Capital BlueCross
Coca-Cola Refreshments
The Donald B. & Dorothy L. Stabler Foundation
Estate of Benjamin Olewine, III
Estate of Catherine D Benner Sweigart
Estate of Jean Plawsky
Fidelity Charitable
Francis J. Dixon Foundation
Hershey Entertainment & Resorts Co.
John L. & C. Jeanette Witmer Charitable Foundation
Josiah W. and Bessie H. Kline Foundation, Inc.
LAMAR ADVERTISING COMPANY
McCormick Family Foundation
Northwest Charitable Foundation Inc
Partnership for Better Health
Pryor & Arlene Neuber Charitable Trust
PSECU
The Rothman Family Fund of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities on behalf of Mr. & Mrs. William Rothman
Secrist Family Charitable Foundation
The Steinman Foundation
Stewart Companies
Thomas L Cline Foundation
UGI Utilities, Inc.
United Way of the Capital Region
UPMC Pinnacle

Individuals

Barbara S. DeGennaro
Kathleen E. Dvorchak
Kelly L. Lick
Esther G. Little
John J. Sygielski
Keith E. Yoder


Organizations

Cleveland Brothers Equipment Co, Inc
DDMP INVESTMENT ADVISORS
The Dorothy and S Lawrence Koplovitz Foundation
Fulton Bank
Gannett Fleming, Inc.
Harrisburg Campus Student Government Association
High Industries, Inc.
Higher Education Research and Scholarship Foundation
KCA Wealth Management, LLC
Lancaster Bicycle Club
Lancaster Practice Managers Association
Murray Securus
Orrstown Bank
PSNA District 15
Red Rose Veterans Honor Guard, Inc
ROBERT C. HOFFMAN CHARITABLE ENDOWMENT TRUST
S & T Bank and Wealth Management
Verizon Foundation
WellSpan Health

Individuals

Joseph E. Alsberry
Diane D. Bittle
Aimee B. Brough
Joseph M. Capita
Linnie S. Carter
Sandra L. Caufman
Dawn A. Clifford
Ernest E. Doerschuk
Cynthia A. Doherty
Cynthia L. Donell
Meta C. Dreyfus
David M. Dumeyer
Kevin S. Dunleavy
Donald E. Enders
Mark B. Esterbrook
Stephen M. Ford
Louis J. Hammann
Amanda M. Hartzel
Margaret I. Hathaway
Andrew W. Helmer
Gary L. Houck
Gregory P. King
John J. Kubeika
Gary L. Laabs
Cynthia E. Leiphart
Marcus S. Lingenfelter
Juene McGlaughlin
Gloria J. Miller
Suganthi V. Nadar
Tuan-Linh N. Nguyen
Steve J. Perrault
Joseph G. Porter
Rukhsana K. Rahman
Henry W. Rhoads
Thomas B. Richey
Timothy L. Sandoe
Jeffrey A. Shaffer
Toni H. Sharp
Kenneth L. Shur
Trumbull L. Simmons
Glenn W. Snoke
Lisa A. Thaxton Landers
Diann I. Trotman
Peter C. Wambach
Jonathan D. Williams
Bernard A. Yannetti


Organizations

Abel Personnel, Inc.
ACNB Bank
Adams County Community Foundation
Adams Electric Cooperative, Inc.
Ames Reese Inc
Arlene Utz Hollinger Foundation
BB&T
BlueScope Foundation, North America
Compass Group USA, Inc.
Conrad Siegel Actuaries, Inc.
Country Meadows of Hershey
DJB Realty Company
Eastern PCM, LLC
First Citizens Community Bank
Geisinger Holy Spirit
Gunn-Mowery, LLC
Heartland Builders Inc
HIGHER INFORMATION GROUP, LLC
Highmark Matching Funds
Hockley & O'Donnell Insurance
Houck Group, Inc.
JDK Catering Inc
Jonestown Bank & Trust Company
Lancaster County Community Foundation
Lebanon Valley College
Lehigh Carbon Community College
The M&T Charitable Foundation
Members 1st Federal Credit Union
Memorial Health Fund
OMNOVA Solutions Foundation
Paul Davis of Central PA
PEARSON PROFESSIONAL CENTER
Pennsylvania Council on the Arts
Phoenix Contact, Inc.
Reynolds Solutions
Staybridge Suites
Team Longenecker - Iron Valley Real Estate
U-GRO Learning Centres
United Concordia Companies, Inc.
UPMC
VFW Home Association Post 15
Visit Hershey & Harrisburg
Visual Reality Car Club
WASTE MANAGEMENT, INC.
Weis Markets, Inc.
Wells Fargo Foundation
Women's Network of York, Inc.
York County Community Foundation
York Traditions Bank
The York Water Company
Zion United Church of Christ Arendtsville

Individuals

Cavil S. Anderson
Warren R. Anderson
Ann M. Breckinridge
Kathleen M. Brickner
Joyce Coleman
Alexander J. Cudzewicz
Kathleen T. Doherty
Linda S. Dolan
Benedict H. Dubbs
Beth A. Evitts
Jeffrey S. Gelburd
Deep C. Gupta
Shannon S. Harvey
Kenneth A. Hinkle II
Sally S. Klein
Michael B. Klunk
Erica M. Koser
Kathleen J. Littleton
Dawn S. Mahan
Daniel C. Miller
Joseph M. Miller
Larry R. Redding
Margurite P. Saylor
Donald E. Schell
Daniel Schwab
Vicki R. Shannon
Kimberly A. Shirker
Frances M. Verotsky
Virginia F. Zoll

 

Organizations

Adams County Arts Council
Dauphin County Commissioners
Murphy & Dittenhafer Architects, Inc.
PNC Foundation
Prouser Family Trust
The Second Anonymous In and Out Fund of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities on behalf of Mr. and Mrs. Conrad M. Siegel
Smith Elliott Kearns and Company LLC
UPMC Pinnacle Lititz

Individuals

Barhamou Abdou Hamidou
Emina Alagic
Diann M. Albright
Melissa C. Albright
Brian Alford
Sunday A. Alghini
Amar Alhayek
Jennifer L. Alleman
Kim M. Allen Gleed
Taqi Almuzayn
Mohammed Alquraish
Ali Alzabdani
Cathryn M. Amdahl
Stephen J. Ampersand
Lori J. Amspacker
Jarod Anderson
Marnie K. Anderson
Michelle M. Anderson
Michelle R. Anderson
Jennifer Angeny
Shelly R. Anselmo
David E. Antonishek
Helena B. Apostolou
Radecka Appiah-Padi
Mark L. Appleby
Joanne B. Archfield
Jennifer L. Armour
Angela C. Arnold
Lisa M. Arnold
R C. Aumiller
Isimhemen X. Ayewoh
Michael Ayewoh
Jennifer N. Baar
Yahya Bah
Bryan M. Bair
Elizabeth A. Baker
Timothy J. Baker
Carlo J. Baldini
Iva Balic
Rosiland B. Ball
Jacqueline A. Bareuther
Lise-Pauline M. Barnett
Timothy P. Barshinger
Joshua R. Barton
Cheryl L. Batdorf
J B. Bateman
Linda L. Bates
Tondelaya Baylor-Ayewoh
Shane Beachler
Tracey Beachler
Vladimir R. Beaufils
Edward L. Bechtel
Anna Lena Behle
Krista M. Beljan
Dennis A. Bell
Jo A. Bender
Mary M. Benner
Amy R. Berrier
Milagros Bias
Justin J. Bichler
Susan E. Biggs
Jennifer A. Billman
Susan L. Bingeman
Myra Y. Blackwell
Curtis E. Blubaugh
James S. Bollinger
Lou A. Boose
Seth J. Bornstein
Eleanor D. Bosserman
James A. Boswell
Constance Bourque
Bert A. Bowen
Gina M. Bowers
Laurie A. Bowersox
Jennifer M. Boyd
Sandra C. Boylan
Lori A. Brandt
Margaret Brandt
Matthew D. Braswell
Wendy D. Bratina
Thomas C. Breivogel
Michael J. Brennan
Elizabeth A. Brickell
Russell P. Bricker
Leslie Bright
Patricia D. Bright
Grace E. Britton
Joshua M. Brooker
Amie J. Brown
Hazel J. Brown
Ronald C. Brown
Chad O. Brumbaugh
Lloyd P. Buchter
Donal L. Buie
Debra A. Burger
Arlene D. Burno
Victoria A. Burns
Niki L. Butler
Deborah A. Bybee
Aldo G. Camacci
John R. Campbell
Lisa A. Campbell
Maureen B. Campbell
Giavanna J. Cannizzaro
Christine Cappuzzo
Richard M. Cardamone
Marietta R. Carr
Paul J. Carrick
R. J. Cassidy
Beatriz Castaneda
Glenn C. Caufman
Aginah L. Chambers
Marilyn S. Chastek
Felipe H. Chia
Rebecca J. Chick
Dongho Choi
Leigh A. Chow
Carol A. Christianson
David A. Churchill
Sheila E. Ciotti
Mariangie W. Cirillo
Jeffrey L. Clagett
Brian A. Clark
John H. Clark
Amanda L. Clemm
Andrew Clevenger
Teresa S. Clevenger
Lisa K. Clouser
Doug C. Clydesdale-Comstock
Judy Cobb
Maryann Coffman
Elisa S. Cohen
Rhonda F. Cohen
Sandra L. Comp
Daniel Cook
Margaret Cook
Ryan Cook
Jewel A. Cooper
Susan E. Cooper-Nguyen
Lori G. Corradino
Michael C. Corradino
John V. Corrigan
Katherine A. Costopoulos
David A. Counsil
Lorraine Craven
Deborah L. Crawford
Diane M. Crawford
Jordan Crissman
Donneva Crowell
Regina M. Crowell
James R. Csoka
Loretta Cuff
Cynthia Dabback
Angella C. Dagenhart
Daniel G. Daley
Jennifer L. Daley
Vito A. Damone
Quynh T. Dang
Sandra R. Daniels
Catherine A. Dankosky
Amy H. Darlington
David Darlington
Eileen Darlington
Lucy L. Darlington
Phoebe D. Darlington
Max Darlington Sakuma
Gregory W. Darr
Cynthia L. Davis
Eric Davis
Marsha M. Davis
Imran I. Dawood
Brittney Dayton
Esperance De Souza
Kevin P. Deaner
Elizabeth Deffinbaugh
Timothy L. DeFoor
Barbara K. Degyansky
Shirley A. Deimler
David C. Del Grosso
Daniel P. Delaney
Crystal Deller
Margaret M. Delmonico
Frederic Deloizy
Lisa DeLorenzo
Carol L. DeVictoria
Kazim H. Dharsi
Monika Dhungana
Kyle J. DiBrito
Crystal L. Dohner
Margaret Dombrowski
Patricia B. Dombrowsky
Oralia G. Dominic
Joseph W. Donato
John T. Donlevy
Bonnie Donmoyer
Patrick E. Donnelly
Robert M. Dotts
Justin Drawbaugh
Howard D. Drayton
Ronald L. Drescher
Colleen A. Driscoll
Amber D. Duh
Kelly J. Dunaway
Cynthia L. Duncan
Melinda M. Eash
John M. Eberly
Sara J. Eby
Catherine S. Eccker
Randy E. Eckels
Jamie A. Eckrode
Truman C. Eddy
Robert J. Emrich
Sharon K. Engdahl
Kelley M. Engle
Linda L. Engle
Deborah A. Ennis
Nicole L. Ernst
Briana Estrello
Sandra J. Evert
Nancy Fallon
Andrea L. Farr
Melissa L. Farr
Michael L. Faux
Annamarie Fazzolari
Carrie M. Feidt
Terry D. Ferree
Michael A. Fiaschetti
Steven S. Fickes
Caroline M. Fields
Joyce Filius
Michael J. Fine
Lorraine M. Finicle
Iennedra M. Finley
Michael J. Fiore
Doreen M. Fisher-Bammer
Suzi B. Follett
Jill L. Foote
Charles R. Ford
Sean D. Fortney
Margaret Foster
Melinda M. Fraker de Fonte
Nelson Frazee
Catherine E. Frost
Bryan Frye
Mary K. Fullenkamp
Marilyn B. Fuller-Smith
Elaine A. Gaertner
Debbie L. Gardner
Kenneth E. Garman
Christopher L. Gatesman
Ann Gibson
Virgil L. Gibson
Michael S. Gillespie
Margaret M. Gingrich
Mauree A. Gingrich
Tamara Girardi
Sherrill B. Goodlive
Matthew J. Goodman
Robert L. Gough
Joseph Grabiec
Kristin M. Graeser
Michael Graeser
Karen L. Green
Beth A. Greenberg
Katherine N. Greenwood
Susan E. Gregg
Naja Grierson Stephenson
Amanda K. Griesser
Rachel M. Grove-Rohrbaugh
Patrick E. Grybos
John Gugoff
Susan G. Gugoff
Betty H. Guise
Sheila M. Guldner
G G. Gunn
Brian Gurian
Kim Gush
D Thomas Hale
Barbara E. Hall
Jacob L. Hall
Kyoko K. Handa
Ronald L. Hankey
Keith C. Harden
Christopher M. Hare
Michael W. Harling
Barbara A. Harr
Mary L. Harris
Hope A. Harrison
Kornelia M. Hartwig
Stephen Header
John R. Heapes
Janelle N. Heiserman
Susan D. Herr
DeAnna J. Hess
Robert D. Hess
Amanda N. Hoachlander
Helen V. Hockett
Lori W. Hockley
Eric Hoerr
J. M. Hoffman
Lindsay Hoffman
Joseph N. Hogarth
Cindy Hoke
Jeff Hoke
Rowland D. Hoke
Lauren S. Holubec
Megan A. Hoose
Meilie Tan Hoover
Joanne K. Hoover-Reinert
Stephanie Hopson
Kenneth L. Horst
Morgan A. Horton
Cinnamon A. Hosterman
Anthony Houck
Shana Houck
Mary J. Hryniewicz
Barbara C. Hughes
Joy A. Hughes
John K. Hummel
Dwayne A. Hunt
William L. Hunter
Mary S. Hurley
Tuan L. Huynh
Louise M. Hyder-Darlington
Anthony C. Ijomah
Julia R. Imboden
Karen J. Imhof
Rachel L. Irvin
Mark A. Ivey
Scott M. Jaeger
Anand Jagannath
Charlotte L. James
Ricole A. Jayman
Nancy J. Jenkins
Helga Jensen
Russell C. Jessop
Cassius O. Johnson
Sidney Johnson
Marie E. Johnston
Darryl E. Jones
Louise T. Jordan
Jin K
Chandra Kafley
Dawn M. Kaloz
Kalvin R. Kaloz
Duane H. Kanagy
Marija Kapetancic
Karen J. Kapp
Brian D. Keefer
Shawn D. Keenan
Kevin M. Keffer
Matthew L. Keiter
Christina T. Kelley
Gordon S. Kelly
Joreen Kelly
Lori A. Kemper
Amy L. Kennedy
Barbara A. Kennedy
Brian Kennedy
Robert J. Kennedy
Kirk C. Kerns
Lisa L. Kerr
Diane C. Kiefer
Michele C. Kieff
Patricia H. Kim-Sider
Colleen A. Kirk
Meghan Klien
Joan Klothe
Christie Klunk
Taylor L. Klunk
Carole M. Knisely
Marian H. Knopp
Jessica L. Knouse
Claire L. Knowles
Donald D. Koch
H C. Kohr
Mary Ann Komarnicki
Connie R. Kondravy
Joanne Konick-McMahan
Susan M. Konstalid
Donald G. Koones
Chad A. Koontz
Patarin Kornmai Hoffman
John G. Kotsalos
Nina M. Kottcamp
Irene Kovala
Paulette M. Kozlosky
Allison D. Kraft
Nancy L. Kramer
Brenda L. Krebs
Judith M. Krovic
John D. Kuhn
Alex Kyler
Sybil L. Lamm
Jonathan L. Lantzy
Rachel S. Lapp
Ronald K. Laubenstine
Cortney N. Lauchman
Georgeann Laughman
Sharon N. Lavine
Peter G. Law
Christine Lawson
Duc Le
Mary-Grace A. Lee
Briana J. Legerlotz
Jean A. Lehman
Samantha M. Leister
Kellye S. Leitholf
Thomas C. Lenker
Margaret J. Lenton
Joanne R. Lentz
Roxann B. Levan
Deshawn A. Lewis
Yao Li
Giuliano Lima
Cheryl E. Lindenmuth
Kevin L. Little
Scott Little
David R. Liu
Geraldine D. Lohuis
Richard L. Long
Thomas J. Long
David J. Lopes
Sue L. Lopez-Vazquez
Kathleen A. Loraw
Andrea S. Lown
Linda L. Lubold
Connie M. Ludwig
Holly B. Lukens
James T. Lynch
Bryanne Lynn
Marguerite M. MacDonald
Meghan E. MacNamara
Elaine T. Madden
Linda M. Magnelli
Annmarie Malchenson
Robert W. Malick
Genita D. Mangum
Randy M. Manning
Wayne J. March
Cheryl F. Mark
Toni L. Mark
Joseph F. Marks
Monica Marlowe
Schwanna Marshall
Ruby F. Martin
Susan M. Martin
Una M. Martone
Jill L. Matolyak
Marjorie A. Mattis
Joan May
Edward J. McCarthy
JoAnne C. McCarthy
Joanne L. McCarthy
Michael D. McClurkin
Gretchen L. McDonel
Lynold K. McGhee
Holly J. McKenna
Ronald L. McKissick
Elizabeth W. McLucas
Diane McManus
Zenoria M. McMorris-Owens
Lori A. McNair
David W. McNeilly
Janet E. Mehaffie
Joseph D. Mendrzycki
Shaun M. Mercier
Dejay S. Meredith
Robert H. Messner
Christy R. Miller
Darby T. Miller
Karen I. Miller
Kathleen Miller
Myles D. Miller
Richard E. Miller
Sandra J. Miller
Stacey Miller
David T. Mills
Kelli J. Mills
Rennea Mills
Linda H. Mininger
Deborah L. Moehlmann
Arletta A. Molnar
Paulette M. Montville
Jo Ann K. Moody
Steven V. Morris
Karen S. Morris-Priester
Juanita M. Mort
Stephen E. Mosser
Marci J. Mowery
Kelsey N. Moyer
Christine M. Mummert
Constance A. Murray
Kevin A. Musselman
Dean H. Myers
Jennifer A. Myers
Kenneth T. Myers
Michelle E. Myers
Melissa A. Nagengast
Sanjiv Nayyar
Carolyn A. Neff
Ruth A. Negley
Lyra L. Neville
Robert A. Newmyer
Trang H. Nguyen
Carol L. Niblette
Kristina A. Niemi-Blain
Evan N. Nilsen
Tina L. Nixon
Elodie Leaticia M. Njiossi
Joseph P. Nolt
Aaysha Noor
Christine M. Nowik
Brandon Nunemaker
Sandra Nunemaker
Glendaliz Nunez
Roseanne Nuss
Kimmy Ocker
Rosemarie O'Connell
Olawale D. Odeyemi
Peter E. O'Donoghue
Suzanne E. O'Hop
Ijeoma Okereke
Diana Olvera
Loretta A. O'Neill
Katherine Onushko
Paul Onushko
Mary L. Orbock
Janet M. O'Rourke
Hector R. Ortiz
Sandra J. Osborn
Maureen B. Osborne
Angela Owen
George Panagos
Periklis Panagos
Susan J. Pankake
Kelly S. Pannebaker
Antonino N. Patti
Autumn R. Patti
Martina D. Pavilcova
Kathryn Payne
Sarah J. Pearce
Jennifer E. Peck
Margery L. Perko
Michele A. Persak
Abigail L. Peslis
Cordelia A. Peters
Robert I. Peters
Jacob D. Petersen
Carl R. Petersheim
Michele Petti
Denys J. Pfeiffer
Khoa V. Pham
Robert P. Phelabaum
Greg Phillips
Adrian P. Piechowicz
Michael J. Pinamonti
David W. Pitts
Timothy A. Poole
Kathleen A. Pratt
Kathleen A. Prime
James E. Pringle
Laura A. Pullin
Jeanne M. Purtell
Mary D. Putnam
Julie A. Quigley
Dorothee M. Rabold
Nabil Radouane
Constance M. Raffensperger
Rachel M. Ralls
Victor E. Ramos
Christopher A. Ramsey
Steven R. Rasmussen
Ronald J. Reardon
Jennifer L. Reb
Heather L. Reber
Stephen R. Reed
Louis D. Reilly
Allison L. Reinert
Marvin L. Reist
Emily S. Rice-Townsend
Morgan E. Richard
Rowland C. Richardson
Theresa A. Richwine
Ralph D. Rigger
Ricaldo Rivera
Victor Rodgers
Christy L. Romberger
Ilene R. Rosenberg
MaryAnn Rosenberry
Catherine W. Rosenkrans
Philip J. Rosko
Noah J. Roufos-Abbey
James Rovito
Paulette M. Rovito
Jodie L. Ruediger
Ann L. Russ
Mariana Saba
Javier A. Sabillon
Keith R. Sadler
Stephen A. Sagar
Ralph A. Sallusti
Angela M. Sanden
Indra Sapkota
Pabitra Sapkota
Rani Sapkota
Tia Sapkota
Yadav Sapkota
Douglas R. Sarver
David Satterlee
Glenn L. Sattizahn
Donna Savage
Lois A. Schaffer
Rebecca A. Schiffhauer
Jonathan J. Schlotzhauer
Melanie Schmid
Judy H. Schmidt
Granville R. Schultz
Evelin D. Schwartz
Steve Schwartz
Diane E. Scott
Julie A. Seeds
Carley Sell
Ronald A. Sexton
Lucy E. Sgrignoli
David A. Shaffer
Richard E. Shaffer
Matthew D. Shannon
Sweta Sharma
David B. Shatto
Stephen J. Shaver
Tracy D. Shay-Snyder
James E. Shearer
Thomas E. Sheets
Charlese S. Shirk
Cynthia L. Shirk
Dennis D. Shoemaker
R Lori Shoemaker
Amber Shorb
Melissa A. Shupe
Richard R. Sibert
Alfred A. Siha
Michael Silver
Scott F. Simonds
Sean Sims
James R. Singleton
Brandy L. Skaf
Leslie M. Slowikowski
Douglas R. Smith
Heather A. Smith
Kayla L. Smith
Tracey E. Smith
William D. Smith
Alexandria G. Snyder
Bernard M. Solon
Barbara M. Somple
Morton Spector
Wendy E. Spicer-Heiges
Jerry Spinelli
Robert P. Stakem
Kent J. Staver
Rhonda J. Staver
Christopher W. Steinbrecher
Eric G. Steinke
Robert R. Steinmetz
Eric B. Stenman
Gail Stephens
LaShana A. Stokes
Thomas J. Stoner
Andrew J. Strube
Catherine L. Stutzman
Amy Sullivan
Nancy Summers
Ellen Svrcek
Robert J. Swatski
Margaret A. Sweeney
David Sweitzer
Angela J. Sye
Corrine C. Syster
Peggy A. Szekeres
Laiky K. Tamny
Dawn Tanner
Marilyn M. Teeter
Dylan Tennis
Michelle L. Teti-Beaudin
Sely Thanasack
Joy G. Tien
Lynn Tincher-Ladner
Matthew J. Toth
Anthony S. Tricoli
Wesley Trostle
Jean E. Tucker
Francis D. Tuggle
Matthew A. Tunnell
Tyra Turner
Rodney J. Underkoffler
Rebecca V. Voss
Michael L. Wagner
Racquel C. Walmer
Adam M. Walter
Rita C. Wambach
Qiquan Wang
Bradley S. Warren
David J. Wartell
David M. Watts
Olevia Weaver
Christine A. Webb
Edith L. Weddington Cruz
Elisa J. Weigard
Ellen Weinberg
Annette Weintraub
Marianne V. Wenmoth
Nancy L. Wennberg
Eric L. Westcott
Gay West-Klien
Mark R. Wheeler
Linda B. Whipple
Mark A. Whitmoyer
Amy Wierman
Douglas A. Wiest
M J. Wigand
Donald E. Wilkinson
Eric L. Williams
Jacqueline N. Williams
Karen L. Williams
Kenneth F. Williams
Teresa D. Williams
Melvin J. Wilson, Jr
Daniel A. Wise
Amy S. Withrow
Theresa D. Witkowski
Catherine W. Witmer
Lisa B. Wolfe
Raina F. Womer
Elizabeth L. Wood
Karen P. Woodring
Jennifer S. Wright
Karla Wright
Laura D. Wukovitz
Liying Yang
Ronald R. Young
Laurie A. Yurkovic
Denise A. Zagursky
Mary C. Zales
Francis S. Zelko
Shannon D. Zeller
Robin Zellers
Tanja Zerbe
Lori G. Zeshonsky
Wei Zhang
Xiaoqing Zhu
Connie A. Zimmerman


Organizations

The Alyce and Morton Spector Philanthropic Fund #2 of The Foundation for Enhancing Communities on behalf of Mr. and Mrs. Morton Spector
American Honda Motor Co Inc
The Arc Of Dauphin and Lebanon Counties
BNY MELLON
Campbell Commercial Real Estate, Inc.
Chipotle Mexican Grill
Commencement Flowers Inc
ExxonMobil Foundation
Farm Show Milkshake
Giant Food Stores, LLC
Hall Communications, Inc.
Hempt Bros., Inc.
Krevsky & Rosen, P.C.
The Margetts Foundation
Northrop Grumman Foundation
Paint & Create LLC
Pampered Chef
PepsiCo Foundation
PFM Asset Management, LLC
Progressive Enterprises
Union National Community Bank
Wilmington Trust
The Wolf Family Charitable Trust

HACC Foundation
HACC
HACC Foundation
HACC