[back to web version]
HACC Foundation

2014-15 HACC Foundation Donor List

The HACC Foundation is deeply grateful to the individuals and organizations listed below that gave so generously in 2014-15. Your gifts helped to change destinies for HACC students. Thank you!

Individuals

Dr. Gregory H. Kadel
Dr. John J. Sygielski
Dr. Shashikant B. Patel
Jean D. King
Judith L. Chronister
Kelly L. Lick
Mark Ian Gelfand
Michael T. Ausiello
Ruth J. McClelland
Sheldon E. Gross

Organizations

Barley Snyder LLP
Boyer & Ritter, CPAs and Consultants
CPU Electronic Services
Eastern PCM, LLC
Edward R. Norford Charitable Foundation, Inc.
Enginuity Energy
Estate of Richard J McLaren
Francis J. Dixon Foundation
Fulton Bank
Glatfelter Insurance Group
Harrisburg Campus Student Government Association
Macy's Foundation
Metro Bank
Murray Associates Architects, P.C.
Murray Securus
Partnership for Better Health
Penn National Insurance
Pennsy Supply, Inc.
PSECU
Rotary Club of Colonial Park
Secrist Family Charitable Foundation
Stewart Companies
The Brossman Charitable Foundation
The Graham Foundation
The M&T Charitable Foundation
The Steinman Foundation
UGI Utilities, Inc.
United Way of Lebanon County
Waste Management

Individuals

Benjamin Olewine, III
Damu N. Patel
Donald E. Enders, Jr
Dr. Jay F. Ebersole
Gregory P. King
Norma J. Gotwalt
Patricia Lee Freysinger




Organizations

Alpha Nu Omega Chapter of PTK
Capital BlueCross
Cleveland Brothers Equipment Co., Inc.
Crabtree, Rohrbaugh & Associates - Architects
GreenWorks Development, LLC
Integrity Bank
McCormick Family Foundation
Novinger Group, Inc.
Saul Ewing, LLP
The Bryn Mawr Trust Company
The College Club of Harrisburg
The York Water Company
United Concordia Companies, Inc.
Wells Fargo Foundation
Wilsbach Distributors, Inc.

Individuals

Bruce K. Darkes, CPA
Christine Sears
Darlene Kratovel
Dennis L. Benchoff
Diane D. Bittle
Dr. Kathleen M. Howley
Dr. Linnie S. Carter
Dr. Oralia Garcia Dominic
Dr. Todd D. McIntyre
Dr. Venkatesh Kadiresan Nadar
Dr. William M. Murray, MD
Ernest P. Davis
Frank A. Conte
Gary Lee Laabs
Gloria June Miller
Helen T. Nauman
Howell C. Mette, Esq
Jacqueline A. Lomman
James E. Grandon, Jr
Jane E. Murray
Janet K. Baker
Joe Wagman
John H. Enos, III
Juene McGlaughlin
Kay L. Meister
Kenneth R. Shutts
Kristin M. Scofield
Lila J. Neff
Lois Lehrman Grass
Marian E. Yoder
Marion C. Alexander
Michele Marie Orner
Milton D. Friedly
Nicholas D. Hughes
Peter C. Wambach, Jr
Ravi Venkatasubramanian
Richard R. Sibert
Richard W. Stevenson, Esq
Ronald L. Scott
Ronald R. Young
Sandra L. Caufman
Sharon A. Hargrave
Sheryl M. Simmons
Stephen D. Staman
Steve Perrault
Thomas B. Richey
Timothy L. Sandoe
Velma A. Redmond, Esq
William L. Lane, III
William P. Morgan




Organizations

Abel Personnel, Inc.
Adams Electric Cooperative, Inc.
Arlene Utz Hollinger Foundation
Bengali Association of Greater Harrisburg
BlueScope Foundation, North America
Comcast
Country Meadows of Hershey
DeGol Brothers Carpet
Doug Lamb Construction, Inc.
Educational Testing Service
Eichelbergers, Inc.
Ellucian Company LP
Encore Capital Group, Inc.
Enders Insurance Associates
Geo W. Weaver and Son, Inc.
Gettysburg Campus Student Government Association
Graphtech
Greg and Susan Sutliff Foundation
H. Edward Black & Associates, Ltd.
Harristown Development Corporation
Hershey Entertainment & Resorts Co.
Higher Information Group
Highmark Matching Funds
Houck Group, Inc.
IBM Corporation Matching Gifts
JP Lilley & Son, Inc.
John L. & C. Jeanette Witmer Charitable Foundation
Johnson Controls, Inc.
Josiah W. and Bessie H. Kline Foundation, Inc.
KME - Kovatch Organization c/o Fire & Rescue Products
L&H Mechanical & Electrical Services, Inc.
Lancaster Bicycle Club
Lancaster Campus Student Government Association
Lebo's Plumbing, Heating & Air Conditioning, Inc.
Lower Allen Township
Margaret Trew Cline Foundation
McNees, Wallace and Nurick, LLC
New England Foundation for the Arts
Orthopedic Institute of PA
Overnight Office, Inc.
PNC Bank
PPL Corporation
PRL, Inc.
Pavone Marketing Group, Inc.
Peirce-Phelps, Inc.
Penn Center Harrisburg, L.P.
Pennsylvania Motor Truck Association - PMTA
Phoenix Contact
PinnacleHealth System
Property Management, Inc. Charitable Foundation
Roueche Graduate Center
Schaedler Yesco Distribution, Inc.
Shaw Industries
SimplexGrinnell
State Farm Companies Foundation
Sun Motor Cars, Inc.
Susquehanna Bank, a division of BB&T
Teamsters Local Union No. 776
The Franklin H. & Ruth L. Wells Foundation
The Vartan Group, Inc.
The Wolf Family Charitable Trust
U-GRO Learning Centres
VFP Fire Systems
Virtual Campus Student Advisory Council
Weis Markets, Inc.
Wind and Solar, LLC
Wohlsen Construction Company
Woolf Steel, Inc.
Zion United Church of Christ

Individuals

Amanda M. Hartzel
Beth A. Evitts
Charles R. Peguese
Chris E. Seitz
Christine M. Nowik
Conrad M. Siegel
Deborah A. Ennis
Deep C. Gupta
Diane H. Floyd
Dr. Cynthia A. Doherty
Dr. George Reily Moffitt, Jr
Dr. Michael B. Klunk
Dr. Richard Sheldon Albright, II
Dr. Robert R. Steinmetz
Dr. Sardari L. Khanna
Dr. Stephen W. Dailey
Eugene DePasquale
Francis J. Dixon
H Ralph Vartan
Harry G. Gottschall
Jack E. Barrett
Jean M. Treuthart
Jeffrey A. Shaffer
Jeffrey R. Straub
John K. Hummel
John M. Eberly
Jonathan D. Kingery
Keith Wesley Cerzullo
Kelly R. Lewis
Kenneth L. Shur
Kent J. Staver
Larkin G. Franks
Lois A. Schaffer
Marc G. Benton
Margaret P. Knack
Marguerite M. MacDonald
Marlys J. Litchfield
Mayur N. Patel
Michael A. Fiaschetti
Nancy K. Busch
Nickolas P. Cargas
Philip Schrode
Rajeev G. Pangarkar
Richard P. Scott
Robert W. Bromley
Scott F. Simonds
Suganthi V. Nadar
Terence J. Havel
Wendy E. Spicer-Heiges
William E. Ames, Jr
William H. Rader

Organizations

Alliances, LLC
Bath Saver, Inc.
Biggerstaff's Catering
C.E. Williams Sons, Inc.
Capital Region Arts and Education
Colonial Park Fire Company
Cornerstone Adminisystems, Inc.
Eicholtz Company
Graphcom, Inc.
Oak Brook Asset Management Corporation
Partners Insurance Agency, Inc.
Uptown Family Dentistry
Utz Quality Foods, Inc.
Whitmoyer Auto Group

Individuals

Abraham Amoros
Adam M. Walter
Aida A. Ceara
Alan J. Boyce
Albert M. Magnelli
Alexander W. Gambill
Allison D. Kraft
Allison Leigh Lukenich
Amanda P. Meyers
Ami B. Levin
Amy L. Kennedy
Amy P. Cygan
Amy S. Withrow
Andrea L. Cavoli
Andrea L. Farr
Andree H. Drake
Andrew J. Dean
Andrew N. Lick
Angela M. Sanden
Ann-Marie H. Ring
Anna M. Ford
Anne E. Walk
Anne S. Douds
Anthony L. Celentano
Arthur L. Dym
Barbara Pennell
Barbara A. Rickard
Barbara A. Showers
Barbara B. Evans
Barbara C. Hughes
Barbara L. Breslin
Barbara L. Witman
Barry W. Shipley
Betsy L. Musser
Betty C. Hungerford
Binh Quang Nguyen
Bonny R. Ellis
Brenda L. Bare
Brenda L. Krebs
Brian G. McGuckin
Brian J. Barbera
Brian L. Long
Brian R. Haldeman
Bryan G. Rogers
C Irene Wolford
C Michael Simonetti
C Robert Johnson
Carl Ford Peterson
Carl R. Petersheim
Carlo J. Baldini
Carol Osadchy
Carol B. Heiser
Carol L. DeVictoria
Carol L. Niblette
Carol Spinelli Williams
Carole E. Deitrich
Carole M. Knisely
Caroline L. Mellinger
Carolyn J. Thayer
Carolyn M. Beamesderfer
Carter Dutch
Catherine S. Eccker
Catherine W. Rosenkrans
Cathy A. Lotwick
Charles Kurtzman
Charles James Fox, III
Charles James Fox, Jr
Charlotte Linda James
Cheryl Roberts
Christi Lynn Moyer
Christine J. Ziegler
Christine L. Arnold
Christine T. Armstrong
Christopher B. Reilly
Christopher D. Zeigler
Christopher M. Hardy
Christopher T. Fuller
Christy A. Vogel
Cindy Mensh
Clair R. Tritt
Cordell M. Affeldt
Craig A. Stone, Esq
Crystal U. Hackett
Curtis D. Hosler, Sr
Curtis E. Blubaugh
Cynthia L. Donell
Cynthia Lynn Shirk
D Bradford Dimmig
D Michael Vial
Daniel E. Beren, Esq
Daniel E. Strawhecker
Daniel M. Zelesko
Daniel P. Delaney, Esq
Daniel R. Sosa
David Satterlee
David A. Gainer
David C. Payton
David G. Chonoski
David J. Guelcher
David P. Beard
David R. Hoffman
David R. Schmidt
David W. McNeilly
David Wade Pitts
Dean A. Weidner
Deborah F. Kivler
Debra A. Brosius
Debra J. Eichenberger
Debra M. Vaughn
Denise Means
Dennis G. Enders
Dennis M. Woolridge
Dennis W. Shade
Diane C. Kiefer
Diane E. Scott
Dianna R. Plack
Dirk Scheepers
Dominick DeRose, Jr
Donald Sites
Donald M. Vastine
Donald N. Hacker, II
Donald P. Haines
Donald R. McCallin
Donna Lund
Donna Ruth Knepper
Donneva Crowell
Doris J. Miller
Dorothee M. Rabold
Dorothy A. Dove
Dory S. Uhlman
Douglas A. Wiest
Douglas R. Sarver
Dr. Christopher C. Esgar
Dr. Dennis D. Shoemaker
Dr. Divine T. Dugah
Dr. Donald G. Koones
Dr. Hazel J. Brown
Dr. Joseph J. Blasiol
Dr. Kathleen T. Doherty
Dr. Kelley M. Engle
Dr. Larry R. Redding
Dr. Linda S. Dolan
Dr. Lise-Pauline M. Barnett
Dr. Lori W. Hockley
Dr. Margaret Dombrowski
Dr. Marjorie A. Mattis
Dr. Perry J. Hazeltine
Dr. Raymond J. Sherer
Dr. Robert T. Troxell
Dr. William F. Marfizo
Dr. William M. Anderson, III
Dr. Ximena P. Catepillan, PhD
Dwayne O. Heckert
E Thomas Wojdylak
Eddie Jo Stahl
Elaine M. Lane
Elaine S. Grell
Eleanor B. Pella
Eleanor D. Bosserman
Elisa J. Weigard
Elisa S. Cohen
Elizabeth A. Bolden
Elizabeth A. Brickell
Elizabeth Grass Weese
Elizabeth P. Mullaugh
Elizabeth V. Bryant
Elizabeth W. McLucas
Ellen F. Rebert
Emily S. Rice-Townsend
Ernest E. Doerschuk, III
Evelyn R. Robertson
Everitt F. Binns, PhD
Faye H. Niebler
Florence L. Musgrove
Frank Fleishman
Fred L. Winter
G Radcliffe Schultz
Gabrielle W. Lee
Gail Stephens
Gail A. Laninga
Gail C. Faulkner
Gail M. Owens
Garry L. Hosler
Gary E. Brouse
Gary J. Muccio
Gary M. Laird
Gautam M. Mishra
George E. Fava, MD
George J. Kaminsky
Gerhard W. Wendt
Glenda D. Harmon
Gloria A. Knoll
Gloria J. Shutter
Gregory Koussis
Gregory L. Gallo
H Carmen Kohr
H June Davis
Hardik C. Patel
Harold L. Pomraning
Harry L. McKee
Heather D. Hannon
Heidi B. Mantzouranis
Helen V. Hockett
Herbert R. Nurick
Holly Renee King
Hope A. Harrison
Ivan A. Quinones
Jack R. Stoner, Jr
Jacqueline A. Bareuther
Jacqueline M. Becker
James Van Dyck
James C. Enders
James D. Reichenbach
James Michael Troutman
James P. DeAngelo
James R. Grove, Jr
James R. Singleton
James W. Adams
Jan V. Miller
Jane D. Marfizo
Janice A. Ames
Janice H. Waltz
Janice R. Black
Jason T. Nielsen
Jayne B. Abrams
Jean A. Lehman
Jean V. Smith
Jeanne M. Purtell
Jeffrey S. Snyder
Jennifer N. Baar
Jeremy Gill
Jerome E. Ozog
Jesse M. Lambert
Jessica L. Knouse
Jill K. Mitzel
Joan Evans
Joan A. Homan
Joanne B. Archfield
Joanne L. McCarthy
Joanne R. Lentz
Jodi A. Shuey
John Kerry
John C. Strahler
John E. Burleson
John H. Bricker
John H. Clark, Jr
John L. Cole, Jr
John P. Gregor
John P. Krill, Jr
John Paul Fogg, III
John R. Sponeybarger, Jr
John R. Zatorski
John W. Magyar, II
Joseph A. Bedard
Joseph E. Alsberry
Joseph F. Marks
Joseph F. Matarazzi
Joseph M. Bayhart, Jr
Joseph R. Webb
Joy B. Dougherty
Joy Louise Alford
Joyce A. Tambolas
Joyce D. Riley
Joyce L. Walmer
Joyce R. Martin
Juanita M. Mort
Julia A. Statler
Julia R. Imboden
Karen A. Shustack
Karen J. Imhof
Karen L. Economopoulos
Karen S. Gehring
Kari Meck
Kasim Karaev
Katherine A. DiFilippo
Katherine M. Lucas
Kathleen McKenna
Kathleen A. Foor
Kathleen A. Loraw
Kathleen G. Platzer
Kathleen M. Brickner
Kathleen Y. Felty
Kathy L. Seibert
Kay Anita Schmehl
Keith C. Harden
Kenneth J. Corbran
Kenneth R. Williard
Kenneth T. Myers, Jr
Kevin P. Deaner
Kim M. Bleecher
Kimberly J. Grundon
Kimberly K. Morgan
Kirk C. Kerns
Kristin L. Rice
Larry B. Meinsler
Laura A. Geesaman
Laura H. Williams
Laura K. Davis
Laura M. MacNeill
Lauren L. Barrett
Laurie A. Bowersox
Laurie A. Yurkovic
Lawrence E. Beyer
Lawrence J. Herr
Layla S. Anderson
LeRoy S. Zimmerman
Leslie S. Kunisky
Lewis J. Correale, III
Linda A. Mussoline
Linda A. Thompson
Linda B. Whipple
Linda K. Isenberger
Linda L. Aloise
Linda M. Eshelman
Lindyll A. Summers
Linnette A. Murray
Lisa H. Foer
Lisa Katrina Hill
Lois B. Colpo
Loretta Cuff
Lori A. McNair
Lori A. Singer
Lori Jean Amspacker
Lorraine M. Finicle
Lou Ann Boose
Louis D. Reilly, III
Luana K. Thomson
Lucy Ann B. Turner
Lyra L. Neville
Madhu Menon
Marcia F. Wall
Margaret A. Nerozzi
Margaret A. Sweeney
Margaret J. Lenton
Margaret M. Delmonico
Margery H. Donovan
Margery L. McNulty
Margurite P. Saylor
Mariam F. Cohen
Marianne V. Wenmoth
Marilyn J. Cowan
Marilyn J. Elliott
Marion A. Shimmel
Marjorie M. Sherman
Mark Van Buskirk
Mark E. Mayberry
Mark L. Appleby
Mark Rutherford Wheeler
Marleen M. Corsetti
Martin L. Murray
Martin M. Rogoff
Marvin L. Reist, Sr
Mary Ann Gilman
Mary C. Phillips
Mary D. Putnam
Mary K. Clemens
Mary Kay Mowrer
Mary L. Harris
Mary S. Hurley
Mary Webber Weston
Matthew B. Harris
Matthew B. Jenkins
Maureen G. Hoepfer
Melenna J. Valliere
Melinda H. Davis
Melissa A. Dietrich
Melissa C. Albright
Melissa L. Etzweiler
Mercea B. Shields
Meredith E. Tulli
Michael A. Mottola
Michael B. Hess
Michael G. Musser, II
Michael J. Guido
Michael J. Pinamonti
Michael J. Smith
Michael L. Faux
Michael L. Greenwald
Michael R. Nagurny
Michael T. Parody
Michael V. McPhelin
Michael W. Harling
Michele C. Kieff
Mollie A. McCurdy
Monica Bajaj
Morton Spector
Mukund S. Kulkarni, PhD
Nak Chhoeung
Nancy E. Drayer
Nancy J. Cocklin
Nancy L. Forgang
Nancy Madara Swartz
Naresh S. Maingi, MD
Nicole R. Leach
Nina M. Kottcamp
Norma Jean Acker
P Gordon Harvey
Pamela Torsiello
Pamela C. Norman
Pamela J. Kroh
Patricia A. Hanahoe-Dosch
Patricia A. Lawson
Patricia A. Luckenbaugh
Patricia A. Travisano
Patricia Beth Dombrowsky
Patricia H. Jaeger
Patrick B. Schild
Patrick D. McHugh
Patrick E. Grybos
Patrick J. Seeley
Paul Eddie Dwyer
Paulette M. Montville
Pauline A. Rubendall
Peggy A. Szekeres
Perry L. Pierich
Peter F. Flynn
R Mark Faulkner
Raju Parekh
Randy M. Manning
Raymond J. Davis
Rebecca H. Krishan
Rebecca L. Shoener
Renee M. Langan
Rhoda E. Enders
Richard E. Botts
Richard E. Shaffer
Richard H. Flowers, II
Richard K. Wood
Richard L. Enders
Robert Bernini, Jr
Robert Allen Martin
Robert D. Bomboy
Robert D. Smith
Robert E. Chernicoff, Esq
Robert E. Jacobsen
Robert H. Messner, Jr
Robert J. Dietz
Robert J. Swatski
Robert L. Morrison
Robert L. Myers, III
Robert L. Weldon
Robert Rhodes Rice
Robert Rivera Medina
Robin L. Lindsey
Rodney H. Hartman
Roger W. Nuss
Ronald A. Dowey
Ronald E. Crum
Ronald E. Rebuck
Ronald J. Cline
Ronald L. Drescher
Rory L. Rineer
Ruben Mestre
Russell C. Shelley, Jr
Ruthe F. Craley
Ryan P. Spahr
Sally A. Feeser
Samuel P. Strawser
Sandra A. Pope
Sandra L. Comp
Sandra R. Daniels
Sandra R. Hurtack
Scott A. Markley
Sean Sims
Sergius Kurilla
Shannon S. Harvey
Sharon G. Etter
Sharon L. Walker
Shashikant J. Sakaria
Shauna M. Kraft
Shawn D. Keenan
Shawn D. Scott
Sheila E. Ciotti
Shelby R. Nauman
Shelly L. Snody
Sheri L. Phillips
Sherry A. Graybill
Shirlee J. Smolin
Shirley A. Deimler
Stan S. Line
Stanley E. Brown
Stanley R. Karnash
Stephen A. Murray
Stephen D. Hough
Stephen J. Shaver
Stephen M. Yeckley
Steven D. Snyder
Steven E. Memmott
Steven S. Seitchik
Stuart J. Magdule
Subodh H. Magia
Susan Diane Herr
Susan E. Biggs
Susan J. Kyle
Susan K. Webb
Suzan Fay Maitland
Suzanne Yenchko
Suzanne E. Brill
Suzanne L. Givler
Sylvia R. Minick
Tammy E. Leitzell
Tammy R. Tosti
Taylor K. Ranker, II
Terry L. Probst
Thomas C. Breivogel, Jr
Thomas C. Ososki
Thomas J. Stoner, Sr
Thomas L. Olsen
Thomas W. Hoffert
Timothy A. Stringer
Timothy J. Baker
Timothy P. Barshinger
Timothy W. Pramik
Tinker Sharkey
Toni H. Sharp
Tracey E. Smith
Tracy J. Hoy
Tracy L. Kinsey
Tracy L. Olson
Trixy L. Soccio
Trudy J. Sherin
Trudy L. Miller
Trumbull L. Simmons, Jr
Una M. Martone
Valeria D. Higgins
Valerie G. Dinger
Vera C. Cornish
Victor E. Ramos
Virgil L. Gibson
Wendy K. Young
William D. Guntrum
William D. Smith
William H. Alexander
William H. Romberger
William M. Young, Jr
William P. Moyer
William W. Caldwell
Wilson C. Everhart, Jr
Yolanda Perez-Rivera
Yolanda P. Hively

 

Organizations

AACA Museum
ABCJ, LLC (dba Cafe Fresco)
Adams County Winery
Allegro Winery
B.R.P. Entertainment
Best Authentics
BlueScope Buildings, NA
Brubeck Music, Inc.
Camp Curtin Fire Company No. 13
Capital View Wealth Management
Carl E. Frantz, Inc.
Central Penna Scale & Equipment Co.
Classic Drycleaners and Laundromats
Clean Way Professional Cleaning Services, Inc.
Costopoulos, Foster & Fields
Cumberland County Fire Chiefs Association
DRS Architects, Inc.
Daflure Heating, Cooling and Solar
Dauphin County Medical Society
Dauphin County Volunteer Fireman's Association
Diversified Design
Efficient Mechanical Systems
Eisenhower Complex
El Maizal Art Restaurant
Estate of Geary D. Kauffman
Evans Engineering, Inc.
Fisherville Fireman's Relief Association
Gettysburg Adams Chamber of Commerce
Gettysburg Day Spa, LLC
Gettysburg Heritage Center
Gettysburg Hotel
Glenn Harner Insurance Agency, Inc.
Greater Philadelphia Hispanic Chamber of Commerce
HACC Receipts
Haggerty, Goldberg, Schleifer & Kupersmith, P.C.
Halifax Borough
Halifax Township
Harrisburg Symphony Orchestra
Hershey Gardens
Hershey Theatre
HersheyPark Camping Resort
Hidef Lifestyle, Inc.
Highspire Fire Company
Homeland Center
Hornung's Family Home Center, Inc.
Howard Hanna Real Estate
Indian Echo Caverns
Isaac's Deli, Inc.
JAG Entertainment
JKG Group
James E. Swenson, Inc.
John W. Gleim Jr., Inc.
Johnson Johnson
Joy Daniels Real Estate Group
Karns Quality Foods
Knouse Foods
Knudsen Productions, LLC
Krevsky & Rosen, P.C.
L. B. Smith Ford Lincoln
Lancaster County Chiefs of Police Association
Landmark Commercial Realty, Inc.
Lesher Mack Sales & Service, Inc.
Life Center Ministries International
Lisburn Community Fire Company
Londonderry Fire Company No. 1
Majestic Theater
Marburg Estate Winery
Market Square Concerts
Martha Graham Center of Contempory Dance, Inc.
Mill St. Car Wash
Millersburg Fire Company No. 1
Naylor Wine Cellars, Inc.
One Good Woman
Open Stage of Harrisburg
Quandel Construction Group, Inc.
Realtors Association of York and Adams Counties, Inc
Reed Township
Rhoads Energy Corporation
Rice Fruit Company
Rose Lehrman Arts Center
Ruby Tuesday
Salon Noti
San Jose Taiko Group, Inc.
Ser Touche LLC dba Ser David's & Company
Skelly and Loy, Inc.
Sniegocki & Associates, Inc.
Snyder, Secary & Associates, LLC
Soroptimist International of Harrisburg, PA, Inc.
Sports Emporium, Inc.
Spring Gate Vineyard
Steelton Volunteer Fire Department
Strand-Capitol Performing Arts Center
Strasburg Railroad Company
TE Connectivity
Tamanend Winery
The Camera Box
The Gaslight Inn Bed and Breakfast
The Hotel Hershey
The Kurland Family Living Trust
The Links At Gettysburg
The Margetts Foundation
The National Civil War Museum
Theatre Harrisburg
Think Iconic Artists Agency
Trisonics, Inc.
Turkey Hill
Upper Allen Township Police Department
Village Greens Golf, Inc.
W. L. Kepler Seafood
Waltz Vineyard Estates Winery
West Shore Regional Police Department
William & Dora K. Kanarr Fund
Willow Valley Associates, Inc.
Wix, Wenger & Weidner
York Little Theatre